Przesunięty przez: Fraizer 2014-11-23, 15:42
Wyniki 1 Kolejki
Autor
Wiadomość
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2014-07-15, 15:09 Wyniki 1 Kolejki
Grupa A:
Zenit Kazań - CSKA Sofia 3:0 (25:19 25:17 25:17) Volkov
Sir Safety Perugia - Paris Volley 1:3 (25:21 23:25 17:25 18:25) MVP Sidibe
Grupa B:
Biełogorie Biełogorod - Ceske Budziejovice 3:0 (25:14 25:15 25:11) MVP Grozer
Copra Piacenza - Galatasaray 3:2 (25:22 21:25 25:18 23:25 19:17) MVP De Cecco
Grupa F:
Trentino Volley - Guberniya Nizhny Novogrod 0:3 (23:25 23:25 20:25) MVP Ostapenko
REKLAMA
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2014-07-15, 15:14
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2014-07-15, 15:14
Knack Roeselare - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 1:3 (25:27 23:25 25:21 22:25) MVP Kubiak
Knack: Tervaporti 1 Kooy 8 Coolman 7 Tuerlinckx 20 Verhaneman 11 Paulides 8 Dejonckhere L
Olsztyn: Kampa 2 Kubiak 19 Le Roux 9 Konarski 16 Buszek 12 Hain 8 Żurek L
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Atak:
Kampa 1/1
Kubiak 24/17
Le Roux 7/5
Konarski 25/15
Buszek 17/11
Hain 7/4
Bloki:
Kampa 1
Kubiak 1
Le Roux 3
Konarski 1
Hain 4
Asy:
Kubiak 1
Le Roux 1
Buszek 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 33%
Dobre: 48%
Złe: 19%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2014-07-15, 22:54
PGE Skra Bełchatów - Olympiakos Pireus 3:0 (25:16 25:13 25:11) MVP Conte
Skra: Drzyzga 2 Conte 8 Wrona 6 Wlazły 7 Nikić 5 Kłos 5 Zatorski L
Oraz:
Achrem 5 Maćkowiak 4 Muzaj 10 Samica 3
Pireus: Maroulis 0 Kostas 4 Jurisić 6 Yordanov 11 Caldeira 6 Raptić 5 Stefanou L
PGE Skra Bełchatów
Atak:
Conte 7/6
Wrona 4/3
Wlazły 9/6
Nikić 4/3
Kłos 2/2
Achrem 7/4
Maćkowiak 3/2
Muzaj 14/8
Samica 4/3
Bloki:
Drzyzga 2
Wrona 3
Wlazły 1
Nikić 2
Kłos 2
Achrem 1
Maćkowiak 2
Muzaj 1
Asy:
Conte 2
Kłos 1
Muzaj 1
Przyęcie:
Dokł: 34%
Dobre: 53%
Złe: 13%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2014-07-15, 22:55
Lube Banca Macerata - Arkas Spor Izmir 3:0 (25:22 25:22 25:21) MVP Parodi
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2014-07-16, 13:18
Grupa E:
Halkbank Ankara - Partizan Belgrad 3:0 (25:17 25:22 25:21) MVP Kaziyski
SCC Berlin - Noliko Masseik 2:3 (24:26 25:18 25:20 24:26 12:15) MVP Maan
Grupa G:
Tours VB - Posojolinica ACH 3:0 (25:22 25:21 25:21) MVP Konecny
Budvanska Rivijera - VFB Friedrischafen 0:3 (19:25 15:25 14:25) MVP Gotsev
Grupa D:
Lokomotiw Nowosybirsk - Tomis Konstanca 3:0 (25:17 25:17 25:17) MVP Butko
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2014-07-16, 13:25
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Voley Lubliana 3:2 (23:25 21:25 25:20 25:16 15:7) MVP Schops
Resovia: Tichacek 2 Lotman 13 Nowakowski 10 Schops 37 Mika 11 Kosok 7 Ignaczak L
Lubliana: Ropret 3 Flajs 15 Koncilja 8 Cuk 19 Bregant 20 rAsić 10 Fabjan L
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Atak:
Tichacek 0/0
Lotman 16/11
Nowakowski 9/6
Schops 50/35
Mika 18/10
Kosok 8/4
Bloki:
Tichacek 1
Lotman 2
Nowakowski 4
Schops 1
Mika 1
Kosok 3
Asy:
Tichacek 1
Schops 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 36%
Dobre: 48%
Złe: 16%