Przesunięty przez: Fraizer 2016-03-06, 13:04
Wyniki
Autor
Wiadomość
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2015-06-04, 08:25 Wyniki
Effector Kielce - Ślepsk Suwałki 3:0 (25:17 25:16 25:20) MVP Gromadowski
Kielce: Tischer 2 Buchowski 4 Dryja 8 Gromadowski 23 Formela 6 Gauna 5 Czunkiewicz L
Oraz:
Veloso 0 Gomes 6 Broshog 2
Ślepsk: Neroj 1 Skrzypkowski 12 Schamlewski 2 Winnik 15 Rawiak 1 Smoliński 7 Andrzejewski L
Oraz:
Makowski 1 Rudziewicz 2 Modzelewski 3
Effector Kielce
Atak:
Tischer 1/1
Buchowski 9/3
Dryja 10/6
Gromadowski 33/21
Formela 11/6
Gauna 9/5
Gomes 8/4
Broshog 3/1
Bloki:
Tischer 1
Dryja 1
Gomes 1
Broshog 1
Asy:
Buchowski 1
Gromadowski 2
Gomes 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 27%
Dobre: 45%
Złe: 28%
REKLAMA
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2015-06-04, 08:48
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2015-06-04, 08:48
PGE Skra Bełchatów - Cerrad Czarni Radom 3:0 (25:23 25:22 25:21) MVP Conte
Skra: Bruno 0 Conte 20 Holt 8 Wlazły 14 Winiarski 10 Kłos 8 Zatorski L
Czarni: Janusz 0 Łukasik 16 Wysocki 0 Stawicki 5 Grobelny 13 Gawryszewski 10 Bik L
Oraz:
Firlej 0 Ratajczak 3 Napiórkowski 0
PGE Skra Bełchatów
Atak:
Conte 27/18
Holt 9/6
Wlazły 20/12
Winiarski 17/9
Kłos 7/4
Bloki:
Conte 1
Holt 2
Wlazły 1
Kłos 4
Asy:
Conte 1
Wlazły 1
Winiarski 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 30%
Dobre: 48%
Złe: 22%
Cerrad Czarni Radom
Atak:
Łukasik 27/16
Wysocki 4/0
Stawicki 12/5
Grobelny 19/11
Gawryszewski 10/6
Ratajczak 5/2
Napiórkowski 5/0
Bloki:
Gawryszewski 4
Asy:
Grobelny 2
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 29%
Dobre: 48%
Złe: 23%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2015-06-04, 08:57
Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle - TS Victoria Wałbrzych 3:1 (25:15 20:25 25:18 25:22) MVP Sole
Zaksa: Drzyzga 2 Buszek 15 Sole 13 Jarosz 8 Claes 14 Kowalczyk 8 Milczarek L
Oraz:
Popik 0 Butryn 4
Victoria: Fijałek 1 Kaczmarek 17 Krulicki 6 Plutka 3 Piórkowski 9 Olczyk 8 Piechocki L
Oraz:
Kamiński 0 Karpiewski 5 Mihułka 0
Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Atak:
Drzyzga 1/1
Buszek 22/13
Sole 9/7
Jarosz 15/7
Claes 21/12
Kowalczyk 10/6
Butryn 6/4
Bloki:
Buszek 2
Sole 4
Claes 1
Kowalczyk 2
Asy:
Drzyzga 1
Sole 2
Jarosz 1
Claes 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 30%
Dobre: 49%
Złe: 21%
TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych
Atak:
Kaczmarek 28/16
Krulicki 11/6
Plutka 7/1
Piórkowski 14/8
Olczyk 9/5
Karpiewski 8/5
Bloki:
Kaczmarek 1
Plutka 1
Olczyk 3
Asy:
Fijałek 1
Plutka 1
Piórkowski 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 26%
Dobre: 44%
Złe: 30%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2015-06-04, 09:07
Jastrzębski Węgiel - Transfer Bydgoszcz 3:2 (24:26 21:25 25:21 26:24 15:13) MVP Stelmach
JW: Matula 5 Szalpuk 10 Kupisz 11 Malinowski 17 Stelmach 33 Sterna 10 Popiwczak L
Oraz:
Kowalski 0 Padar 2
Transfer: Zugaj 1 Wójtowicz 20 Wiśniewski 8 Kooistra 19 Kleinschmidt 8 Wieczorek 5 Mouiel L
Oraz:
Droszyński 1 Wachnik 6 Nowakowski 4
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Atak:
Matula 1/1
Szalpuk 20/9
Kupisz 13/8
Malinowski 26/15
Stelmach 45/31
Sterna 16/8
Padar 2/2
Bloki:
Matula 3
Kupisz 2
Stelmach 1
Sterna 2
Asy:
Matula 1
Szalpuk 1
Malinowski 2
Stelmach 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 27%
Dobre: 44%
Złe: 29%
Transfer Bydgoszcz
Atak:
Zugaj 1/1
Wójtowicz 31/19
Wiśniewski 14/8
Kooistra 29/17
Kleinschmidt 16/7
Wieczorek 7/4
Wachnik 10/5
Nowakowski 6/3
Bloki:
Kooistra 2
Wieczorek 1
Droszyński 1
Nowakowski 1
Asy:
Wójtowicz 1
Kleinschmidt 1
Wachnik 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 25%
Dobre: 43%
Złe: 32%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2015-06-04, 13:11
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - KS Camper Wyszków 1:3 (25:18 20:25 22:25 20:25) MVP Rutecki
AZS: Tavares 4 Kaczyński 5 Sacharewicz 7 Wielogórski 13 White 19 Macyra 9 Dzierżyński L
KS: Kozłowski 2 Śliwka 10 Gunia 8 Bucki 15 Bućko 2 Szulik 11 Obrębski L
Oraz:
Zrajkowski 0 Kaczorowski 3 Rutecki 16
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Atak:
Tavares 3/3
Kaczyński 11/4
Sacharewicz 12/6
Wielogórski 22/12
White 33/18
Macyra 12/7
Bloki:
Kaczyński 1
Sacharewicz 1
White 1
Macyra 1
Asy:
Tavares 1
Wielogórski 1
Macyra 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 24%
Dobre: 43%
Złe: 33%
KS Camper Wyszków
Atak:
Śliwka 18/10
Gunia 10/6
Bucki 27/14
Bućko 8/2
Szulik 11/8
Kaczorowski 3/2
Rutecki 22/14
Bloki:
Kozłowski 2
Gunia 1
Bucki 1
Szulik 3
Asy:
Gunia 1
Kaczorowski 1
Rutecki 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 27%
Dobre: 44%
Złe: 29%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2015-06-04, 20:15
Lotos Trefl Gdańsk - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 3:0 (25:17 25:21 25:22) MVP Zaborowski
Trefl: Łomacz 2 Deroo 17 Hain 6 Kruglov 11 Perrin 16 Zniszczoł 6 Zaborowski L
AZS: Violas 0 Żuk 2 Grzechnik 7 Owczarz 24 Giustiniano 8 Kaźmierczak 5 Stańczak L
Lotos Trefl Gdańsk
Atak:
Łomacz 2/2
Deroo 26/14
Hain 8/5
Kruglov 20/10
Perrin 28/15
Zniszczoł 7/3
Bloki:
Deroo 3
Zniszczoł 3
Asy:
Hain 1
Kruglov 1
Perrin 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł; 32%
Dobre: 52%
Złe: 16%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2015-06-04, 20:26
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - AZS Częstochowa 3:0 (25:19 25:19 25:19) MVP Kochanowski
BBTS: Madej 1 Guz 10 Czapla 4 Bołądź 12 Ruciak 18 Kochanowski 15 Stysiał L
Oraz:
Zbierski 1
AZS: Buczek 1 Miarka 15 Gladyr 2 Konarski 7 Krzywiecki 4 Musioł 5 Zabłocki L
Oraz:
Komenda 0 Szczygielski 6 Faryna 1 Stolc 0
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
Atak:
Guz 15/8
Czapla 7/2
Bołądź 16/9
Ruciak 30/17
Kochanowski 13/9
Bloki:
Czapla 2
Bołądź 2
Kochanowski 6
Asy:
Madej 1
Guz 2
Bołądź 1
Ruciak 1
Zbierski 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 31%
Dobre: 48%
Złe: 21%
AZS Częstochowa
Atak:
Miarka 28/15
Gladyr 6/2
Konarski 14/6
Krzywiecki 10/4
Musioł 7/4
Szczygielski 8/5
Faryna 4/1
Bloki:
Buczek 1
Konarski 1
Szczygielski 1
Asy:
Musioł 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 26%
Dobre: 43%
Złe: 31%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2015-06-04, 20:33
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - MKS Banimex Będzin 3:0 (26:24 25:22 25:19) MVP Sobala
Resovia: Kozub 1 Pałka 9 Kosok 5 Szalacha 8 Lotman 15 Sobala 10 Masłowski L
Banimex: Drewniak 1 Radomski 5 Hunek 7 Janeczek 16 Włodarczyk 10 Gaca 4 Czauderna L
MKS Banimex Będzin
Atak:
Radomski 10/4
Hunek 9/5
Janeczek 27/15
Włodarczyk 19/9
Gaca 5/3
Bloki:
Radomski 1
Hunek 1
Janeczek 1
Gaca 1
Asy:
Drewniak 1
Hunek 1
Włodarczyk 1
Przyjecie:
Dokł: 25%
Dobre: 44%
Złe: 31%