Wyniki
Autor
Wiadomość
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2014-06-03, 17:03
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Transfer Bydgoszcz 3:0 (25:22 25:22 25:23) MVP Zbierski
BBTS: Kwasowski 1 Zbierski 15 Sacharewicz 5 Kluth 14 Guz 11 Warda 8 Swaczyna L
Transfer: Oczko 1 Wójtowicz 7 Nowakowski 3 Filipiak 17 Gutkowski 10 Ostrowski 6 Stysiał L
Oraz:
Świrydowicz 3
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
Atak:
Kwasowski 0/0
Zbierski 17/13
Sacharewicz 1/1
Kluth 21/13
Guz 17/10
Warda 4/3
Bloki:
Kwasowski 1
Zbierski 1
Sacharewicz 4
Kluth 1
Guz 1
Warda 4
Asy:
Zbierski 1
Warda 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 38%
Doobre: 51%
Złe: 11%
Transfer Bydgoszcz
Atak:
Oczko 0/0
Wójtowicz 10/6
Nowakowksi 7/3
Filipiak 22/15
Gutkowski 16/9
Ostrowski 4/2
Świrydowicz 3/1
Bloki:
Oczko 1
Wójtowicz 1
gutkowski 1
Ostrowski 4
Świrydowicz 2
Asy:
Filipiak 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 44%
Dobre: 46%
Złe: 8%
REKLAMA
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2014-06-03, 19:07
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2014-06-03, 19:07
Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Lotos Trefl Gdańsk 3:2 (25:23 19:25 25:18 21:25 16:14) MVP Bociek
Zaksa: Zugaj 2 Gierczyński 12 Gladyr 9 Bociek 38 Bengolea 14 Oivanen 8 Wołosz L
Lotos: Filipov 3 Horstink 17 Zajder 10 Schulz 25 Wierzbowski 20 Zniszczoł 10 Rusek L
Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Atak:
Zugaj 1/0
Gierczyński 19/10
Gladyr 7/4
Bociek 55/33
Bengolea 20/11
Oivanen 5/3
Bloki:
Zugaj 2
Gierczyński 2
Gladyr 4
Bociek 3
Bengolea 2
Oivanen 5
Asy:
Gladyr 1
Bociek 2
Bengolea 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 36%
Dobre: 51%
Złe: 13 %
Lotos Trefl Gdańsk
Atak:
Filipov 0/0
Horstink 25/15
Zajder 5/4
Schulz 34/23
Wierzbowski 33/17
Zniszczoł 7/6
Bloki:
Filipov 3
Horstink 1
Zajder 5
Schulz 2
Wierzbowski 2
Zniszczoł 4
Asy:
Horstink 1
Zajder 1
Wierzbowski 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 42%
Dobre: 49%
Złe: 9%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2014-06-03, 20:11
Jastrzębski Węgiel - Cerrad Czarni Radom 3:0 (25:23 25:18 25:17) MVP Baranowicz
JW: Baranowicz 1 Szalpuk 8 Yosifov 7 Łasko 17 Kaliberda 13 Mastrangelo 6 Popiwczak L
Czarni: Abdelaziz 2 Wachnik 12 Kamiński 2 Bołądź 19 Roberts 3 Grzechnik 7 Filipowicz L
Oraz:
Wiśniewski 6 Westphal 9
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Atak:
Baranowicz 0/0
Szalpuk 11/7
Yosifov 6/3
Łasko 26/15
Kaliberda 18/11
Mastrangelo 5/2
Bloki:
Baranowicz 1
Szalpuk 1
Yosifov 3
Łasko 1
Kaliberda 2
Mastrangelo 3
Asy:
Yosifov 1
Łasko 1
Mastrangelo 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 44%
Dobre: 43%
Złe: 13%
Cerrad Czarni Radom
Atak:
Abdelaziz 1/1
Wachnik 17/11
Kamiński 5/1
Bołądź 25/18
Roberts 9/2
Grzechnik 5/3
Wiśniewski 5/4
Westphal 14/9
Bloki:
Abdelaziz 1
Wachnik 1
Kamiński 2
Grzechnik 4
Wiśniewski 2
Asy:
Bołądź 1
Roberts 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 37%
Dobre: 49%
Złe: 14%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2014-06-03, 20:18
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 3:0 (28:26 25:18 25:20) MVP Kubiak
AZS: Kampa 1 Kubiak 15 Hain 8 Konarski 17 Buszek 11 Le Roux 8 Żurek L
Resovia: Tichacek 1 Lotman 9 Nowakowski 7 Schops 17 Veres 8 Kosok 9 Ignaczak L
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Atak:
Kampa 0/0
Kubiak 17/14
Hain 3/3
Konarski 21/15
Buszek 14/9
Le Roux 5/4
Bloki:
Kampa 1
Kubiak 1
Hain 5
Buszek 1
Le Roux 3
Asy:
Konarski 1
Buszek 1
Le Roux 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 45%
Dobre: 54%
Złe: 1%
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Atak:
Tichacek 2/1
Lotman 13/8
Nowakowski 5/3
Schops 26/16
Veres 14/7
Kosok 7/4
Bloki:
Lotman 1
Nowakowski 4
Schops 2
Veres 2
Kosok 4
Asy:
Kosok 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 34%
Dobre: 40%
Złe: 26%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554