III Kolejka
Autor
Wiadomość
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-17, 10:45 III Kolejka
Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 3:0 (25:22 25:21 25:21) MVP Jarosz
Zaksa: Drzyzga 2 Divis 7 Sole 10 Jarosz 17 Hohne 11 Zygmunt 7 Zablocki L
Oraz:
Gil 0 Domagala 1
AZS: Woicki 1 Ferens 15 Kreek 5 Castellani 15 Urnaut 8 Wisniewski 7 Bonislawski L
Oraz:
Kolev 0
Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Atak:
Divis 16/6
Sole 12/7
Jarosz 25/15
Hohne 18/10
Zygmunt 9/5
Domagala 1/1
Bloki:
Divis 1
Sole 2
Jarosz 1
Zygmunt 1
Asy:
Drzyzga 2
Jarosz 1
Hohne 1
Zygmunt 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 29%
Dobre: 49%
Zle: 22%
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
Atak:
Woicki 2/1
Ferens 27/15
Kreek 4/3
Castellani 22/13
Urnaut 17/7
Wisniewski 10/6
Bloki:
Kreek 1
Castellani 1
Urnaut 1
Wisniewski 1
Asy:
Kreek 1
Castellani 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 27%
Dobre: 44%
Zle: 29%
REKLAMA
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-18, 08:22
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-18, 08:22
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - PGE Skra Bełchatów 1:3 (18:25 25:22 22:25 18:25) MVP Zatorski
BBTS: Wolanski 2 Kubiak 14 Zniszczol 6 Bartman 5 Skrimov 18 Kochanowski 7 Koziura L
Oraz:
Ropret 0 Boladz 10 Zbierski 0
Skra: Uriarte 3 Conte 15 Holt 13 Wlazly 23 Winiarski 7 Klos 11 Zatorski L
BBTS Bielsko-Biala
Atak:
Wolanski 1/1
Kubiak 33/13
Zniszczol 10/5
Bartman 15/5
Skrimov 31/17
Kochanowski 8/5
Boladz 16/8
Bloki:
Wolanski 1
Kubiak 1
Skrimov 1
Kochanowski 2
Asy:
Zniszczol 1
Boladz 2
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 28%
Dobre: 43%
Zle: 29%
PGE Skra Belchatow
Atak:
Uriarte 3/1
Conte 26/13
Holt 11/9
Wlazly 44/21
Winiarski 17/7
Klos 14/9
Bloki:
Holt 3
Wlazly 1
Klos 3
Asy:
Uriarte 2
Conte 1
Holt 1
Wlazly 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 32%
Dobre: 51%
Zle: 17%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-18, 08:36
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Transfer Bydgoszcz 3:0 (25:22 25:15 25:19) MVP Vincic
Indykpol: Vincic 2 Wierzbowski 10 Van de Voorde 2 Krol 13 Bednorz 11 Wrona 8 Closter L
Oraz:
Buczek 0 Olczyk 5 Guzewicz 1
Transfer: Droszynski 0 Wachnik 2 Nowakowski 7 Filipiak 8 Grobelny 13 Grzechnik 4 Sobczak L
Oraz:
Neroj 0 Pawlinski 5 Goss 3 Lesiuk 0 Szalacha 0
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Atak:
Wierzbowski 17/10
Van de Voorde 2/2
Krol 20/11
Bednorz 20/10
Wrona 7/5
Olczyk 5/3
Bloki:
Vincic 2
Wrona 2
Olczyk 2
Asy:
Krol 2
Bednorz 1
Wrona 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 32%
Dobre: 52%
Zle: 16%
Transfer Bydgoszcz
Atak:
Wachnik 8/2
Nowakowski 9/5
Filipiak 23/8
Grobelny 26/12
Grzechnik 7/4
Pawlinski 10/4
Goss 9/3
Lesiuk 3/0
Bloki:
Nowakowski 2
Pawlinski 1
Przyjecie\;
Dokl: 24%
Dobre: 43%
Zle: 33%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-18, 08:58
Lotos Trefl Gdańsk - Effector Kielce 3:0 (27:25 25:19 25:19) MVP Kozamernik
Trefl: Dimitrov 0 Lukasik 16 Kozamernik 13 Konarski 7 Fornal 8 Sobala 6 Potera L
Oraz:
Kedzierski 1 Bociek 3 Lapszynski 0
Effector: Stepien 2 Miarka 13 Shumov 6 Muzaj 1 Buszek 10 Gunia 3 Zaborowski L
Oraz:
Kuhner 0 Janeczek 3 Rawiak 1 Smolinski 0
Lotos Trefl Gdansk
Atak:
Lukasik 25/13
Kozamernik 8/8
Konarski 13/6
Fornal 14/7
Sobala 6/4
Bociek 6/3
Bloki:
Kozamernik 5
Konarski 1
Sobala 2
Asy:
Lukasik 3
Fornal 1
Kedzierski 1
Przyjecie;
Dokl: 30%
Dobre: 49%
Zle: 21%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-18, 10:26
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Jastrzębski Węgiel 2:3 (23:25 22:25 25:16 25:20 11:15) MVP Kowalski
Resovia: Christenson 1 Sander 19 Nowakowski 11 Nilsson 3 Achrem 15 Kosok 7 Kaczmarek L
Oraz:
Lomacz 1 Schulz 15
JW: Kowalski 4 Lecat 21 Czarnowski 9 Kaczynski 15 Orczyk 20 Rejno 10 Bik L
Oraz:
Drewniak 0 Padar 1 Kalandyk 0
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow
Atak:
Sander 36/18
Nowakowski 12/8
Nilsson 14/3
Achrem 25/13
Kosok 11/6
Lomacz 1/1
Schulz 26/14
Bloki:
Christenson 1
Nowakowski 3
Schulz 1
Asy:
Sander 1
Achrem 2
Kosok 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 27%
Dobre: 45%
Zle: 28%
Jastrzebski Wegiel
Atak:
Kowalski 2/2
Lecat 33/18
Czarnowski 13/8
Kaczynski 30/13
Orczyk 35/19
Rejno 10/7
Padar 2/1
Bloki:
Czarnowski 1
Orczyk 1
Rejno 3
Asy:
Kowalski 2
Lecat 3
Kaczynski 2
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 29%
Dobre: 48%
Zle: 23%