IV Kolejka
Autor
Wiadomość
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-19, 14:03 IV Kolejka
Jastrzebski Wegiel - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 0:3 (21:25 23:25 23:25) MVP Urnaut
JW: Kowalski 1 Lecat 19 Czarnowski 3 Kaczynski 5 Orczyk 12 Rejno 6 Wojtaszek L
Oraz:
Drewniak 0 Dryja 0 Padar 5
AZS: Woicki 2 Ferens 6 Kreek 5 Sket 17 Urnaut 18 Wisniewski 9 Stysial L
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
Atak:
Ferens 14/5
Kreek 8/4
Sket 26/15
Urnaut 24/15
Wisniewski 6/4
Bloki:
Woicki 1
Kreek 1
Sket 2
Wisniewski 4
Asy:
Woicki 1
Ferens 1
Urnaut 2
Wisniewski 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 28%
Dobre: 46%
Zle: 26%
REKLAMA
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-19, 14:10
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-19, 14:10
Effector Kielce - Asseco Resovia Rzeszow 0:3 (20:25 17:25 23:25) MVP Nowakowski
Effector: Kuhner 0 van Garderen 9 Smolinski 5 Muzaj 3 Buszek 8 Gunia 1 Zaborowski L
Oraz:
Stepien 0 Janeczek 8 Shumov 4
Resovia: Christenson 1 Sander 8 Nowakowski 8 Schulz 14 Quiroga 14 Hain 7 Kaczmarek L
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow
Atak:
Sander 14/7
Nowakowski 4/4
Schulz 23/13
Quiroga 25/12
Hain 9/5
Bloki:
Nowakowski 4
Quiroga 1
Hain 2
Asy:
Christenson 1
Sander 1
Schulz 1
Quiroga 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 32%
Dobre: 51%
Zle: 17%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-19, 14:20
Transfer Bydgoszcz - Lotos Trefl Gdansk 1:3 (27:25 25:27 22:25 20:25) MVP Lukasik
Transfer: Neroj 2 Buchowski 15 Nowakowski 7 Goss 21 Wachnik 12 Szalacha 8 Olenderek L
Oraz:
Droszynski 0
Trefl: Dimitrov 1 Lukasik 23 Kozamernik 6 Bociek 14 Lapszynski 11 Hunek 10 Potera L
Oraz:
Kedzierski 0 Kluth 5 Maslowski 0
Transfer Bydgoszcz
Atak:
Neroj 3/2
Buchowski 30/14
Nowakowski 10/6
Goss 44/21
Wachnik 19/10
Szalacha 9/6
Bloki:
Nowakowski 1
Szalacha 2
Asy:
Buchowski 1
Wachnik 2
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 30%
Dobre: 47%
Zle: 23%
Lotos Trefl Gdansk
Atak:
Lukasik 38/21
Kozamernik 7/4
Bociek 24/12
Lapszynski 19/11
Hunek 8/6
Kluth 7/4
Bloki:
Kozamernik 2
Bociek 2
Hunek 2
Asy:
Dimitrov 1
Lukasik 2
Hunek 2
Kluth 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl; 32%
Dobre: 50%
Zle: 18%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-19, 21:38
PGE Skra Belchatow - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3:1 (15:25 25:23 25:21 25:22) MVP Wlazły
Skra: Uriarte 1 Conte 0 Holt 8 Wlazły 28 Winiarski 8 Kłos 10 Zatorski L
Oraz:
Jovovic 1 Kurek 11 Możdżonek 0 Tuia 0
AZS: Vincic 3 Mika 10 Van de Voorde 6 Gasparini 22 Bednorz 14 Wrona 5 Żurek L
Oraz:
Buczek 0 Olczyk 1
PGE Skra Bełchatów
Atak:
Uriarte 3/1
Conte 7/0
Holt 9/5
Wlazły 39/26
Winiarski 17/7
Kłos 13/8
Kurek 20/10
Możdżonek 1/0
Tuia 2/0
Bloki:
Holt 3
Winiarski 1
Kłos 1
Jovovic 1
Asy:
Wlazły 2
Kłos 2
Kurek 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 29%
Dobre: 47%
Złe: 24%
Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Atak:
Mika 15/8
Van de Voorde 7/5
Gasparini 34/18
Bednorz 21/11
Wrona 11/4
Olczyk 1/1
Bloki:
Vincic 2
Van de Voorde 1
Bednorz 1
Wrona 1
Asy:
Vincic 1
Mika 2
Gasparini 4
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 26%
Dobre: 45%
Złe: 29%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-19, 21:45
Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle - BBTS Bielsko-Biala 3:0 (26:24 25:21 25:21) MVP Zygmunt
Zaksa: Drzyzga 2 Hoag 14 Sole 5 Jarosz 8 Hohne 13 Zygmunt 15 Zabłocki L
Oraz:
Kryński 0
BBTS: Wolański 0 Kubiak 18 Alletti 3 Bartman 10 Skrimov 4 Kochanowski 5 Koziura L
Oraz:
Ropret 0 Bołądź 2 Bojic 5
Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Atak:
Drzyzga 1/1
Hoag 22/12
Sole 6/4
Jarosz 19/8
Hohne 22/11
Zygmunt 8/6
Bloki:
Sole 1
Hohne 1
Zygmunt 8
Asy:
Drzyzga 1
Hoag 2
Hohne 1
Zygmunt 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 34%
Dobre: 54%
Złe: 12%
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
Atak:
Kubiak 39/17
Alletti 4/2
Bartman 23/10
Skrimov 11/3
Kochanowski 7/4
Bołądź 8/2
Bojic 11/5
Bloki:
Alletti 1
Kochanowski 1
Asy:
Kubiak 1
Skrimov 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 29%
Dobre: 48%
Złe: 23%