V Kolejka
Autor
Wiadomość
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-22, 18:12 V Kolejka
Slepsk Suwalki - AZS Stal Nysa 3:2 (19:25 19:25 25:21 25:23 19:17) MVP Winnik
Ślepsk: Makowski 0 Skrzypkowski 4 Boruch 8 Winnik 38 Wiese 11 Schamlewski 9 Andrzejewski L
Oraz:
Obrębski 2 Modzelewski 6 Rudziewicz 0
AZS: Szczurek 4 Bułkowski 9 Kalembka 12 Piotrowski 30 Długosz 14 Rafalik 3 Biniek L
Oraz:
Biernat 0 Adamowicz 1 Kupisz 4
Ostatnio zmieniony przez Fraizer 2016-02-22, 20:04, w całości zmieniany 1 raz
REKLAMA
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-22, 18:13
Ostatnio zmieniony przez Fraizer 2016-02-22, 20:04, w całości zmieniany 1 raz
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-22, 18:13
MKS Cuprum Lubin - Cerrad Czarni Radom 3:0 (25:20 25:20 25:19) MVP Gorzkiewicz
Cuprum: Gorzkiewicz 0 Filip 16 Kowalczyk 5 Romać 15 Zemlik 3 Ostrowski 11 Kryś L
Oraz:
Kopij 0
Czarni: Janusz 1 Staszewski 6 Gawryszewski 3 Sarnecki 9 Łaba 18 Ratajczak 5 Jaskuła L
Oraz:
Firlej 0 Pasiński 2 Wierzbicki 1
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-23, 09:11
MKS Banimex Bedzin - AZS Czestochowa 1:3 (22:25 21:25 25:22 21:25) MVP Szczygielski
MKS: Matula 2 Zalinski 9 Nozewski 9 Gromadowski 2 Wika 17 Bieniek 9 Czauderna L
Oraz:
Nowosielski 0 Napiorkowski 12
AZS: Stepien 4 Fornal 11 Mackowiak 6 Malinowski 19 Krzywiecki 8 Szczygielski 15 Popiwczak L
Oraz:
Formela 3
MKS Banimex Bedzin
Atak:
Matula 3/2
Zalinski 16/8
Nozewski 9/7
Gromadowski 12/2
Wika 30/15
Bieniek 13/8
Napiorkowski 21/11
Bloki:
Nozewski 2
Bieniek 1
Napiorkowski 1
Asy:
Zalinski 1
Wika 2
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 26%
Dobre: 43%
Zle: 31%
AZS Czestochowa
Atak:
Stepien 1/1
Fornal 22/10
Mackowiak 8/4
Malinowski 33/17
Krzywiecki 18/8
Szczygielski 13/11
Formela 6/2
Bloki:
Stepien 2
Mackowiak 1
Szczygielski 4
Asy:
Stepien 1
Fornal 1
Mackowiak 1
Malinowski 2
Formela 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 30%
Dobre: 49%
Zle: 21%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-23, 09:21
KPS Siedlce - Pekpol Ostroleka 1:3 (25:21 23:25 18:25 22:25) MVP Witczak
KPS: Komenda 1 Jasinski 10 Przybyla 7 Kaczorowski 29 Blonski 3 Pruski 8 Kowalski L
Oraz:
Pajak 1 Rutecki 6
Pekpol: Zugaj 3 Kwasowski 9 Zajder 11 Witczak 27 Jakopin 13 Obuchowicz 8 Rusek L
Oraz:
Bienkowski 0 Wdowiak 1
KPS Siedlce
Atak:
Jasinski 23/10
Przybyla 12/7
Kaczorowski 51/27
Blonski 9/3
Pruski 9/6
Rutecki 10/5
Bloki:
Komenda 1
Kaczorowski 1
Pruski 2
Asy:
Kaczorowski 1
Pajak 1
Rutecki 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 27%
Dobre: 45%
Zle: 28%
Pekpol Ostroleka
Atak:
Zugaj 2/2
Kwasowski 16/7
Zajder 10/7
Witczak 40/26
Jakopin 25/11
Obuchowicz 10/6
Wdowiak 2/0
Bloki:
Zajder 4
Obuchowicz 2
Asy:
Zugaj 1
Kwasowski 2
Witczak 1
Jakopin 2
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 28%
Dobre: 46%
Zle: 26%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-23, 10:06
TS Victoria PWSZ Walbrzych - KS Camper Wyszkow 3:0 (25:20 25:20 25:23) MVP Jungiewicz
Victoria: Fijalek 2 Kaczmarek 13 Sterna 6 Jungiewicz 22 Szalpuk 6 Krulicki 8 Zielinski L
Camper: Zrajkowski 1 Ostrowski 7 Szulik 2 Bucki 16 Stolc 10 Czapla 8 Obrebski L
Oraz;
Sliwka 2 Olszewski 3 Szarek 0
TS Victoria PWSZ Walbrzych
Atak:
Fijalek 1/1
Kaczmarek 20/11
Sterna 7/4
Jungiewicz 34/20
Szalpuk 9/5
Krulicki 11/6
Bloki:
Sterna 2
Jungiewicz 2
Krulicki 1
Asy:
Fijalek 1
Kaczmarek 2
Szalpuk 1
Krulicki 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 30%
Dobre: 48%
Zle: 22%