VI Kolejka
Autor
Wiadomość
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-25, 11:16 VI Kolejka
KS Camper Wyszkow - AZS Stal Nysa 3:0 (25:22 25:22 25:20) MVP Bucki
Camper: Kozlowski 3 Stolc 10 Olszewski 6 Bucki 17 Ostrowski 5 Szulik 8 Obrebski L
Oraz:
Sliwka 1
Stal: Szczurek 1 Dlugosz 16 Kalembka 5 Piotrowski 12 Bulkowski 4 Kupisz 5 Biniek L
Oraz:
Biernat 1 Stelmach 0 Rafalik 0
REKLAMA
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-26, 09:30
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-26, 09:30
Pekpol Ostroleka - TS Victoria PWSZ Walbrzych 3:0 (25:19 25:22 25:22) MVP Zugaj
Pekpol: Zugaj 1 Kwasowski 15 Zajder 6 Witczak 12 Jakopin 11 Obuchowicz 7 Rusek L
Oraz:
Bienkowski 0 Wdowiak 1
Victoria: Fijalek 2 Kaczmarek 20 Sterna 6 Jungiewicz 3 Szalpuk 5 Sacharewicz 4 Mihulka L
Oraz:
Wojtulewicz 0 Karpiewski 7 Piorkowski 4
Pekpol Ostroleka
Atak:
Kwasowski 23/13
Zajder 7/4
Witczak 26/12
Jakopin 17/10
Obuchowicz 5/4
Bloki:
Zajder 2
Jakopin 1
Obuchowicz 1
Wdowiak 1
Asy:
Zugaj 1
Kwasowski 2
Obuchowicz 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 32%
Dobre: 48%
Zle: 20%
TS Victoria PWSZ Walbrzych
Atak:
Fijalek 2/1
Kaczmarek 38/19
Sterna 6/5
Jungiewicz 13/3
Szalpuk 14/5
Sacharewicz 6/3
Karpiewski 10/6
Piorkowski 8/3
Bloki:
Sterna 1
Sacharewicz 1
Piorkowski 1
ASy:
Fijalek 1
Kaczmarek 1
Karpiewski 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 27%
Dobre: 45%
Zle: 28%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-27, 17:42
AZS Czestochowa - KPS Siedlce 3:0 (25:20 25:16 25:20) MVP Malinowski
AZS: Stepien 3 Fornal 6 Stanislawajtys 6 Malinowski 25 Palka 9 Szczygielski 6 Popiwczak L
Oraz:
Kus 0
KPS: Komenda 1 Rutecki 4 Przybyla 8 Zakieta 10 Blonski 11 Pruski 0 Kowalski L
Oraz:
Pajak 1 Jasinski 6 Rejowski 2 Macyra 1 Borowski 0
AZS Czestochowa
Atak:
Stepien 1/1
Fornal 11/6
Stanislawajtys 7/4
Malinowski 33/20
Palka 13/7
Szczygielski 8/5
Bloki:
Stepien 1
Stanislawajtys 2
Malinowski 1
Szczygielski 1
Asy:
Stepien 1
Malinowski 4
Palka 2
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 30%
Dobre: 51%
Zle: 19%
KPS Siedlce
Atak:
Komenda 3/1
Rutecki 10/3
Przybyla 7/7
Zakieta 18/9
Blonski 23/10
Pruski 5/0
Jasinski 10/5
Rejowski 5/2
Macyra 2/1
Bloki:
Przybyla 1
Zakieta 1
Pajak 1
Asy:
Rutecki 1
Blonski 1
Jasinski 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 27%
Dobre: 43%
Zle: 30%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-27, 17:53
Cerrad Czarni Radom - MKS Banimex Bedzin 2:3 (25:22 25:20 22:25 19:25 13:15) MVP Gaca
Czarni: Firlej 2 Laba 15 Gawryszewski 10 Wierzbicki 23 Bialek 6 Maziarz 9 Jaskula L
Oraz:
Janusz 0 Sarnecki 0 Staszewski 9
Banimex: Matula 4 Zalinski 13 Nozewski 10 Napiorkowski 12 Wawrzynczyk 19 Bieniek 0 Czauderna L
Oraz:
Nowosielski 0 Wika 2 Gromadowski 6 Gaca 11
Cerrad Czarni Radom
Atak:
Firlej 1/0
Laba 25/13
Gawryszewski 13/8
Wierzbicki 40/21
Bialek 15/6
Maziarz 10/8
Sarnecki 4/0
Staszewski 15/8
Bloki:
Firlej 2
Gawryszewski 2
Staszewski 1
Asy:
Wierzbicki 2
Maziarz 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 26%
Dobre: 44%
Zle: 30%
MKS Banimex Bedzin
Atak:
Matula 3/3
Zalinski 31/12
Nozewski 11/7
Napiorkowski 27/11
Wawrzynczyk 30/17
Bieniek 3/0
Wika 5/2
Gromadowski 11/5
Gaca 7/6
Bloki:
Nozewski 2
Wawrzynczyk 1
Gaca 5
Asy:
MAtula 1
Zalinski 1
Nozewski 1
Napiorkowksi 1
Gromadowski 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 26%
Dobre: 46%
Zle: 28%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-27, 17:57
Slepsk Suwalki - MKS Cuprum Lubin 2:3 (20:25 25:22 25:17 24:26 14:16) MVP Kryś
Ślepsk: Obrębski 1 Skrzypkowski 7 Boruch 8 Winnik 6 Peszko 15 Schamlewski 11 Andrzejewski L
Oraz:
Makowski 1 Urbanowicz 8 Gałkowski 10
Cuprum: Gorzkiewicz 6 Filip 1 Michalski 2 Romać 20 Zemlik 11 Kowalczyk 12 Kryś L
Oraz:
Bernat 1 Kleinschmidt 19 Grzywacz 5