Wyniki
Autor
Wiadomość
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-08, 19:37 Wyniki
Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle - MKS Banimex Bedzin 3:0 (25:17 25:23 25:22) MVP Kryński
Zaksa: Gil 1 Kryński 19 Mordyl 2 Jarosz 19 Szymura 8 Zygmunt 11 Gruszczyński L
Oraz:
Popik 0
MKS: Nowosielski 0 Radomski 11 M'Baye 3 Gromadowski 23 Wawrzyńczyk 0 Gaca 6 Banach L
Oraz:
Matula 0 Bieniek 0 Żaliński 8
Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Atak:
Gil 2/1
Kryński 25/17
Mordyl 7/2
Jarosz 28/13
Szymura 14/7
Zygmunt 7/5
Bloki:
Kryński 1
Zygmunt 5
Asy:
Kryński 1
Jarosz 6
Szymura 1
Zygmunt 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 33%
Dobre: 52%
Złe: 15%
MKS Banimex Będzin
Atak:
Nowosielski 1/0
Radomski 22/11
M'Baye 4/2
Gromadowski 41/21
Wawrzyńczyk 5/0
Gaca 8/5
Bieniek 2/0
Żaliński 16/7
Bloki:
M'Baye 1
Żaliński 1
Asy:
Gromadowski 2
Gaca 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 25%
Dobre: 44%
Złe: 31%
Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle zagra w Ćwierćfinale
REKLAMA
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-08, 19:41
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-08, 19:41
PGE Skra Belchatow - MKS Cuprum Lubin 3:0 (34:32 25:12 25:12) MVP Wlazły
Skra: Uriarte 6 Kurek 10 Holt 8 Wlazły 24 Conte 10 Kłos 6 Zatorski L
MKS: Gorzkiewicz 1 Kleinschmidt 10 Kowalczyk 3 Romać 12 Zemlik 0 Ostrowski 5 Kryś L
Oraz:
Bernat 0 Filip 1 Michalski 0 Tomczyk 1 Kopij 4
PGE Skra Bełchatów
Atak:
Uriarte 1/1
Kurek 15/8
Holt 6/5
Wlazły 28/22
Conte 17/9
Kłos 8/4
Bloki:
Uriarte 2
Holt 2
Kłos 2
Asy:
Uriarte 3
Kurek 2
Wlazły 2
Conte 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 30%
Dobre: 49%
Złe: 21%
PGE Skra Bełchatów zagra w ćwierćfinale
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-08, 19:46
Lotos Trefl Gdansk - Transfer Bydgoszcz 1:3 (25:23 23:25 19:25 25:27) MVP Goss
Trefl: Kędzierski 2 Stolc 5 Hunek 7 Bociek 22 Fornal 15 Sobala 7 Masłowski L
Oraz:
Dimitrov 0 Łapszyński 0
Transfer: Droszyński 0 Buchowski 12 Nowakowski 6 Goss 21 Pawliński 10 Szalacha 8 Sobczak L
Transfer Bydgoszcz
Atak:
Buchowski 20/11
Nowakowski 7/4
Goss 37/20
Pawliński 18/9
Szalacha 10/6
Bloki:
Nowakowski 2
PAwliński 1
Szalacha 1
Asy:
Buchowski 1
Goss 1
Szalacha 1
Przyjecie:
Dokł: 29%
Dobre: 47%
Złe: 24%
Transfer Bydgoszcz zagra w ćwierćfinale
Ostatnio zmieniony przez Fraizer 2016-03-08, 19:53, w całości zmieniany 1 raz
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-08, 19:53
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - Slepsk Suwalki 2:3 (26:24 25:22 19:25 24:26 13:15) MVP Peszko
AZS: Zatko 2 Ferens 26 Polański 11 Castellani 8 Urnaut 10 Marcyniak 7 Bonisławski L
Oraz:
Sket 10 Kolev 5
Ślepsk: Obrębski 0 Wiese 13 Boruch 13 Winnik 4 Peszko 17 Schamlewski 10 Andrzejewski L
Oraz:
Makowski 4 Skrzypkowski 0 Gałkowski 13 Rudziewicz 0
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
Atak:
Zatko 1/1
Ferens 42/26
Polański 10/7
Castellani 22/7
Urnaut 25/9
Marcyniak 10/6
Sket 19/10
Kolev 7/3
Bloki:
Polański 3
Urnaut 1
Marcyniak 1
Kolev 1
ASy:
Zatko 1
Polański 1
Castellani 1
Kolev 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 26%
Dobre: 44%
Złe: 30%
Ślepsk Suwałki zagra w ćwierćfinale
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-09, 17:34
BBTS Bielsko-Biala - AZS Stal Nysa 3:0 (25:13 25:19 25:20) MVP Boladz
BBTS: Ropret 3 Zbierski 15 Woch 6 Boladz 16 Penchev 7 Kochanowski 10 Koziura L
AZS: Szczurek 0 Bulkowski 13 Rafalik 0 Piotrowski 5 Dlugosz 5 Kalembka 5 Biniek L
Oraz:
Biernat 0 Adamowicz 0 Kupisz 2 Zarankiewicz 3 Makowski 1
BBTS Bielsko-Biala
Atak:
Ropret 1/1
Zbierski 26/13
Woch 8/5
Boladz 22/14
Penchev 13/7
Kochanowski 9/5
Bloki:
Ropret 2
Woch 1
Kochanowski 2
Asy:
Zbierski 2
Boladz 2
Kochanowski 3
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 29%
Dobre: 50%
Zle: 21%
BBTS Bielsko-Biala zagra w ćwierćfinale
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-09, 17:50
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Jastrzebski Wegiel 3:1 (25:20 25:22 20:25 25:23) MVP Olczyk
AZS: Vincic 1 Guzewicz 8 Olczyk 13 Krol 9 De Marchi 16 Maron 7 Closter L
Oraz:
Buczek 0 Gasparini 6
JW: Szalanski 3 Wlodarczyk 20 Kalandyk 5 Padar 13 Dzikowicz 9 Rejno 8 Bik L
Oraz:
Drewniak 0
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Atak:
Guzewicz 15/6
Olczyk 11/9
Krol 17/8
De Marchi 30/15
Maron 9/5
Gasparini 10/5
Bloki:
Olczyk 4
De Marchi 1
Maron 2
Asy:
Vincic 1
Guzewicz 2
Krol 1
Gasparini 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 32%
Dobre: 49%
Zle: 19%
Jastrzebski Wegiel
Atak:
Szalanski 4/2
Wlodarczyk 43/19
Kalandyk 8/5
Padar 22/11
Dzikowicz 15/7
Rejno 10/7
Bloki:
Padar 2
Rejno 1
Asy:
Szalanski 1
Wlodarzyk 1
Dzikowicz 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 27%
Dobre: 46%
Zle: 27%
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn zagra w ćwierćfinale
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-09, 20:26
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow - Effector Kielce 3:1 (26:28 25:21 25:16 25:20) MVP Łomacz
Resovia: Łomacz 2 Waliński 17 Hain 10 Schulz 20 Quiroga 13 Gryc 5 Kaczmarek L
Effector: Hrinak 1 Wójtowicz 15 Stańczuk 7 Imiołek 8 Rawiak 16 Gunia 6 Zaborowski L
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów zagra w ćwierćfinale
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-09, 20:34
AZS Czestochowa - TS Victoria PWSZ Walbrzych 2:3 (21:25 25:23 25:20 23:25 12:15) MVP Jungiewicz
AZS: Stępień 2 Fornal 4 Stanisławajtys 10 Malinowski 1 Pałka 21 Szczygielski 12 Popiwczak L
Oraz:
Gonciarz 0 Formela 10 Faryna 12 Maćkowiak 0
TS: Fijałek 5 Kaczmarek 10 Sterna 7 Jungiewicz 26 Szalpuk 15 Krulicki 11 Mihułka L
Oraz;
Wojtulewicz 0 Sacharewicz 0 Zieliński 0
AZS Częstochowa
Atak:
Fornal 15/4
Stanisłąwajtys 14/8
Malinowski 10/1
Pałka 37/19
Szczygielski 15/10
Formela 16/8
Faryna 28/12
Maćkowiak 1/0
Bloki:
Stępień 1
Stanisławajtys 2
Pałka 1
Szczygielski 1
Asy:
Stępień 1
Palka 1
Szczygielski 1
Formela 2
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 28%
Dobre: 45%
Złe: 27%
TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych
Atak:
Fijałek 3/2
Kaczmarek 14/7
Sterna 12/5
Jungiewicz 41/24
Szalpuk 34/13
Krulicki 12/8
Zieliński 2/0
Bloki:
Fijałek 1
Sterna 2
Krulicki 3
Asy:
Fijałek 2
Kaczmarek 3
Jungiewicz 2
Szalpuk 2
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 25%
Dobre: 42%
Złe: 33%
TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych zagra w ćwierćfinale