IX Kolejka
Autor
Wiadomość
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-21, 18:21 IX Kolejka
MKS Banimex Bedzin - AZS Stal Nysa 3:0 (25:13 25:23 25:22) MVP Żaliński
MKS: Nowosielski 1 Radomski 6 M'Baye 6 Napiórkowski 18 Żaliński 19 Bieniek 12 Banach L
AZS: Szczurek 0 Bułkowski 24 Kalembka 4 Piotrowski 7 Makowski 1 Kupisz 5 Biniek L
Oraz:
Biernat 0 Rafalik 1 Zarankiewicz 1 Stelmach 5
MKS Banimex Będzin
Atak:
Radomski 12/5
M'Baye 5/3
Napiórkowski 31/17
Żaliński 28/16
Bieniek 13/9
Bloki:
Nowosielski 1
M'Baye 3
Żaliński 1
Bieniek 2
Asy:
Radomski 1
Napiórkowski 1
Żaliński 2
Bieniek 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 32%
Dobre: 49%
Złe: 19%
REKLAMA
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-21, 18:29
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-21, 18:29
KPS Siedlce - MKS Cuprum Lubin 2:3 (25:21 21:25 24:26 25:23 14;16) MVP Kryś
KPS: Komenda 2 Jasiński 15 Przybyła 8 Kaczorowski 26 Błoński 12 Pruski 10 Kowalski L
Oraz:
Pająk 0 Macyra 0 Rejowski 5
MKS: Gorzkiewicz 5 Kleinschmidt 21 Ostrowski 12 Romać 4 Zemlik 14 Kowalczyk 12 Kryś L
Oraz:
Tomczyk 15 Filip 1
KPS Siedlce
Atak:
Jasiński 29/15
Przybyła 11/6
Kaczorowski 40/22
Błoński 26/11
Pruski 13/8
Macyra 3/0
Rejowski 11/4
Bloki:
Komenda 2
Przybyła 1
Pruski 2
Rejowski 1
Asy:
Przybyła 1
Kaczorowski 4
Błoński 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 26%
Dobre: 43%
Złe: 31%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-21, 19:52
TS Victoria PWSZ Walbrzych - Slepsk Suwalki 1:3 (31:29 23:25 23:25 21:25) MVP Rudziewicz
Victoria: Fijałek 3 Szalpuk 27 Sterna 6 Jungiewicz 14 Zieliński 9 Sacharewicz 9 Mihułka L
Oraz:
Wojtulewicz 0 Karpiewski 0
Ślepsk: Makowski 1 Urbanowicz 12 Rudziewicz 18 Winnik 21 Peszko 16 Boruch 1 Andrzejewski L
Oraz:
Gałkowski 0 Schamlewski 4
TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych
Atak:
Szalpuk 53/25
Sterna 8/5
Jungiewicz 24/12
Zieliński 15/8
Sacharewicz 10/6
Karpiewski 5/0
Bloki:
Fijałek 2
Sterna 1
Zieliński 1
Sacharewicz 2
Asy:
Fijałek 1
Szalpuk 2
Jungiewicz 2
Sacharewicz 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 28%
Dobre: 45%
Złe: 27%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-21, 19:56
KS Camper Wyszkow - Cerrad Czarni Radom 0:3 (16:25 20:25 21:25) MVP Łaba
Camper: Zrajkowski 1 Śliwka 8 Szulik 2 Bucki 6 Stolc 16 Czapla 7 Obrębski L
Oraz:
Kozłowski 0 Bućko 3 Olszewski 2 Szarek 5
Czarni: Firlej 0 Pasiński 18 Wysocki 7 Wierzbicki 13 Łaba 17 Ratajczak 3 Jaskuła L
Oraz:
Białek 1
Cerrad Czarni Radom
Atak:
Pasiński 30/16
Wysocki 11/6
Wierzbicki 23/12
Łaba 24/15
Ratajczak 6/2
Bloki:
Wysocki 1
Łaba 1
Ratajczak 1
Asy:
Pasiński 2
Wierzbicki 1
Łaba 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 33%
Dobre: 50%
Złe: 17%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-21, 20:02
Pekpol Ostroleka - AZS Czestochowa 3:0 (25:22 25:20 25:20) MVP Zugaj
Pekpol: Zugaj 1 Jakopin 4 Zajder 10 Witczak 15 Kwasowski 19 Obuchowicz 0 Rusek L
Oraz:
Lemański 9
AZS: Stępień 0 Fornal 9 Maćkowiak 4 Malinowski 20 Pałka 7 Szczygielski 7 Kuś L
Oraz:
Gonciarz 0 Zwiech 1 Krzywiecki 2
Pekpol Ostrołęka
Atak:
Jakopin 7/3
Zajder 10/7
Witczak 25/14
Kwasowski 34/18
Obuchowicz 2/0
Lemański 9/7
Bloki:
Jakopin 1
Zajder 3
Lemański 1
Asy:
Zugaj 1
Witczak 1
Kwasowski 1
Lemański 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 28%
Dobre: 44%
Złe: 28%
AZS Częstochowa
Atak:
Stępień 2/0
Fornal 17/7
Maćkowiak 8/3
Malinowski 36/18
Pałka 12/6
Szczygielski 12/7
Ziwch 1/1
Krzywiecki 4/2
Bloki:
Maćkowiak 1
Pałka 1
Asy:
Fornal 2
Malinowski 2
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 26%
Dobre: 40%
Złe: 24%