IX Kolejka
Autor
Wiadomość
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-22, 09:36 IX Kolejka
Transfer Bydgoszcz - PGE Skra Belchatow 3:0 (25:23 25:22 25:20) MVP Filipiak
Transfer: Droszynski 2 Pawlinski 3 Nowakowski 8 Filipiak 25 Grobelny 11 Grzechnik 6 Sobczak L
Oraz:
Neroj 0 Wachnik 1 Buchowski 6
Skra: Jovovic 1 Kurek 18 Mozdzonek 9 Wlazly 7 Tuia 10 Klos 9 Zatorski L
Oraz:
Uriarte 0 Adamajtis 5 Winiarski 0
Transfer Bydgoszcz
Atak:
Pawlinski 10/3
Nowakowski 7/5
Filipiak 35/21
Grobelny 20/10
Grzechnik 9/5
Wachnik 1/0
Buchowski 9/5
Bloki:
Nowakowksi 3
Filipiak 2
Grzechnik 1
Wachnik 1
Asy:
Droszynski 2
Filipiak 2
Grobelny 1
Buchowski 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 27%
Dobre: 44%
Zle: 29%
PGE Skra Belchatow
Atak:
Jovovic 2/1
Kurek 32/17
Mozdzonek 6/4
Wlazly 18/6
Tuia 20/9
Klos 13/7
Adamajtis 10/5
Winiarski 2/0
Bloki:
Mozdzonek 5
Klos 1
Asy:
Kurek 1
Wlazly 1
Tuia 1
Klos 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl; 28%
Dobre: 47%
Zle: 25%
REKLAMA
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-22, 09:46
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-22, 09:46
Effector Kielce - Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle 0:3 (19:25 25:27 18:25) MVP Jarosz
Kielce: Kuhner 0 van Garderen 14 Smolinski 4 Janeczek 7 Buszek 1 Gunia 6 Zaborowski L
Oraz:
Stepien 1 Wojtowicz 0 Stanczuk 3 Muzaj 0 Rawiak 4
Zaksa: Drzyzga 4 Hoag 12 Musiol 6 Jarosz 17 Hohne 4 Zygmunt 11 Gruszczynski L
Oraz:
Popik 0 Szymura 2 Domagala 4 Krynski 6
Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Atak:
Drzyzga 3/3
Hoag 19/10
Musiol 8/4
Jarosz 30/17
Hohne 3/2
Zygmunt 10/7
Szymura 6/2
Domagala 6/3
Krynski 10/5
Bloki:
Musiol 2
Hohne 1
Zygmunt 4
Domagala 1
Asy:
Drzyzga 1
Hoag 2
Hohne 1
Krynski 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 31%
Dobre: 49%
Zle; 20%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-22, 10:04
Jastrzebski Wegiel - BBTS Bielsko-Biala 0:3 (14:25 19:25 19:25) MVP Kochanowski
JW: Drewniak 0 Dzikowicz 11 Rejno 5 Kaczynski 9 Wlodarczyk 5 Kalandyk 5 Bik L
Oraz:
Szalanski 0 Pietruczuk 4
BBTS: Wolanski 1 Bojic 10 Zniszczol 10 Bartman 15 Skrimov 19 Kochanowski 11 Koziura L
Oraz:
Ropret 0 Boladz 4
BBTS Bielsko-Biala
Atak:
Bojic 16/8
Zniszczol 9/6
Bartman 23/14
Skrimov 36/17
Kochanowski 7/7
Boladz 9/4
Bloki:
Zniszczol 3
Bartman 1
Skrimov 1
Kochanowski 3
Asy:
Wolanski 1
Bojic 2
Zniszczol 1
Skrimov 1
Kochanowski 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 30%
Dobre: 49%
Zle: 21%
Jastrzebski Wegiel
Atak:
Drewniak 1/0
Dzikowicz 24/11
Rejno 7/3
Kaczynski 19/8
Wlodarczyk 18/4
Kalandyk 8/4
Pietruczuk 10/3
Bloki:
Rejno 1
Wlodarczyk 1
Pietruczuk 1
Asy:
Kalandyk 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 23%
Dobre: 42%
Zle: 35%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-22, 12:37
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3:2 (24:26 20:25 25:15 25:20 15:13) MVP Sander
Resovia: Lomacz 4 Sander 33 Nowakowski 12 Nilsson 17 Quiroga 12 Kosok 3 Kaczmarek L
Oraz:
Christenson 0 Schulz 0 Hain 5
Indykpol: Vincic 2 Bednorz 10 Wrona 14 Gasparini 22 Mika 15 Van de Voorde 9 Zurek L
Oraz:
Buczek 1 De Marchi 9 Maron 0 Wierzbowski 0
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Atak:
Bednorz 22/9
Wrona 15/11
Gasparini 39/20
Mika 31/14
Van de Voode 11/8
Buczek 1/1
De Marchi 16/8
Bloki:
Vincic 1
Bednorz 1
Wrona 3
Van de Voorde 1
Asy:
Vincic 1
Gasparini 2
Mika 1
De Marchi 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 25%
Dobre: 44%
Zle: 31%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-22, 12:41
Lotos Trefl Gdansk - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 3:0 (25:12 25:20 25:19) MVP Warda
Trefl: Dimitrov 3 Lukasik 10 Kozamernik 5 Konarski 15 Lapszynski 14 Warda 17 Potera L
Oraz:
Stolc 1
AZS: Woicki 0 Ferens 0 Kreek 2 Sket 1 Urnaut 15 Wisniewski 7 Bonislawski L
Oraz:
Zatko 0 Kolev 5 Polanski 2 Castellani 9
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
Atak:
Ferens 7/0
Kreek 7/2
Sket 8/0
Urnaut 29/13
Wisniewski 9/5
Kolev 13/5
Polanski 3/1
Castellani 15/7
Bloki:
Sket 1
Wisniewski 2
Polanski 1
ASy:
Urnaut 2
Castellani 2
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 24%
Dobre: 43%
Zle: 33%