X Kolejka
Autor
Wiadomość
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-28, 10:32 X Kolejka
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - PGE Skra Belchatow 0:3 (21:25 18:25 25:27) MVP Holt
AZS: Woicki 1 Ferens 4 Kreek 0 Sket 13 Urnaut 9 Wiśniewski 10 Bonisławski L
Oraz:
Zatko 0 Kolev 14 Polanski 5 Żuk 0
Skra: Uriarte 2 Conte 21 Holt 11 Wlazły 8 Winiarski 16 Kłos 9 Zatorski L
Oraz:
Adamajtis 0
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
Atak:
Ferens 12/2
Kreek 1/0
Sket 25/13
Urnaut 16/8
Wiśniewski 7/5
Kolev 23/13
Polański 6/4
Żuk 1/0
Bloki:
Ferens 1
Urnaut 1
Wiśniewski 4
Polański 1
Asy:
Woicki 1
Ferens 1
Kolev 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 26%
Dobre: 42%
Złe: 32%
PGE Skra Bełchatów
Atak:
Conte 33/17
Holt 8/7
Wlazły 18/6
Winiarski 27/14
Kłos 10/6
Adamajtis 2/0
Bloki:
Holt 4
Winiarski 1
Kłos 3
Asy:
Uriarte 2
Conte 4
Wlazły 2
Winiarski 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 29%
Dobre: 49%
Złe: 22%
REKLAMA
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-28, 10:46
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-28, 10:46
Transfer Bydgoszcz - Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle 0:3 (17:25 17:25 20:25) MVP Sidibe
Transfer: Droszyński 0 Wachnik 0 Nowakowski 7 Filipiak 15 Grobelny 5 Grzechnik 4 Sobczak L
Oraz:
Neroj 0 Buchowski 6 Goss 0 Pawliński 3 Szalacha 0
Zaksa: Drzyzga 0 Hohne 15 Sole 9 Sidibe 19 Szymura 4 Zygmunt 3 Zabłocki L
Oraz:
Popik 0 Kryński 6 Musioł 3
Transfer Bydgoszcz
Atak:
Wachnik 6/0
Nowakowski 8/6
Filipiak 27/12
Grobelny 14/5
Grzechnik 5/2
Buchowski 13/5
Goss 5/0
Pawliński 9/3
Szalacha 2/0
Bloki:
Nowakowski 1
Grzechnik 2
Asy:
Filipiak 2
Buchowski 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 23%
Dobre: 41%
Złe: 36%
Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Atak:
Hohne 22/13
Sole 12/8
Sidibe 22/15
Szymura 10/3
Zygmunt 1/1
Kryński 9/5
Musioł 4/2
Bloki:
Sole 1
Sidibe 3
Zygmunt 2
Musioł 1
Asy:
Hohne 2
Sidibe 1
Szymura 1
Kryński 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 28%
Dobre: 49%
Złe: 23%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-28, 15:00
Effector Kielce - BBTS Bielsko-Biala 0:3 (15:25 20:25 20:25) MVP Skrimov
Kielce: Stępień 0 Miarka 7 Shumov 5 Muzaj 2 Buszek 16 Gunia 0 Zaborowski L
Oraz:
Kuhner 0 van Garderen 1 Jeneczek 10 Smoliński 0
BBTS: Wolański 2 Bojic 12 Alletti 4 Bartman 11 Skrimov 17 Zniszczoł 8 Koziura L
Oraz:
Ropret 0 Bołądź 4
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
Atak:
Wolański 2/2
Bojic 18/10
Alletti 7/3
Bartman 19/10
Skrimov 25/16
Zniszczoł 7/5
Bołądź 4/2
Bloki:
Alletti 1
Bartman 1
Zniszczoł 2
Bołądź 2
Asy:
Bojic 2
Skrimov 1
Zniszczoł 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 28%
Dobre: 47%
Złe: 25%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-28, 19:01
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3:0 (25:22 25:23 29:27) MVP Czarnowski
JW: Kowalski 3 Lecat 14 Czarnowski 15 Padar 12 Orczyk 7 Dryja 7 Wojtaszek L
Oraz:
Szałański 0 Kaczyński 0
AZS: Vincic 1 De Marchi 8 Olczyk 7 Gasparini 17 Mika 7 Wrona 10 Żurek L
Oraz:
Wierzbowski 5 Guzewicz 1
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Atak:
Kowalski 1/1
Lecat 24/13
Czarnowski 11/9
Padar 22/11
Orczyk 12/6
Dryja 10/5
Bloki:
Kowalski 1
Czarnowski 5
Orczyk 1
Dryja 1
Asy:
Kowalski 1
Lecat 1
Czarnowski 1
Padar 1
Dryja 1
Przyjecie:
Dokł: 28%
Dobre: 47%
Złe: 25%
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Atak:
Vincic 2/1
De Marchi 21/8
Olczyk 10/6
Gasparini 28/15
Mika 16/6
Wrona 13/8
Wierzbowski 10/4
Guzewicz 4/1
Bloki:
Olczyk 1
Gasparini 2
Wrona 2
Asy:
Mika 1
Wierzbowski 1
Przyjecie:
Dokł: 27%
Dobre: 44%
Złe: 29%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-28, 19:47
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow - Lotos Trefl Gdansk 1:3 (25:21 21:25 21:25 20:25) MVP Dimitrov
Resovia: Christenson 4 Sander 9 Nowakowski 6 Nilsson 20 Waliński 20 Kosok 12 Kaczmarek L
Oraz:
Łomacz 0 Achrem 0 Schulz 0
Trefl: Dimitrov 3 Łukasik 26 Kozamernik 9 Konarski 15 Sanderson 10 Warda 10 Potera L
Oraz:
Bociek 7
Lotos Trefl Gdańsk
Atak:
Łukasik 42/24
Kozamernik 13/7
Konarski 37/13
Sanderson 17/9
Warda 11/7
Boceik 12/7
Bloki:
Dimitrov 2
Kozamernik 2
Konarski 1
Warda 1
Asy:
Dimitrov 1
Łukasik 2
Konarski 1
Sanderson 1
Warda 2
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 29%
Dobre: 46%
Złe: 25%