XI Kolejka
Autor
Wiadomość
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-04-08, 17:38 XI Kolejka
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 0:3 (22:25 18:25 20:25) MVP Nowakowski
Warszawa: Woicki 1 Ferens 3 Kreek 1 Sket 6 Urnaut 21 Polański 9 Bonisławski L
Oraz:
Zatko 0 Żuk 5 Wiśniewski 5 Castellani 6 Kolev 0
Rzeszów: Łomacz 0 Sander 11 Nowakowski 13 Schulz 15 Waliński 8 Gryc 6 Kaczmarek L
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
Atak:
Ferens 10/3
Kreek 4/1
Sket 17/5
Urnaut 41/19
Polański 11/7
Żuk 10/4
Wiśniewski 5/3
Castellani 13/5
Kolev 2/0
Bloki:
Woicki 1
Sket 1
Polański 1
Wiśniewski 2
Asy:
Urnaut 2
Polański 1
Żuk 1
Przyjecie:
Dokł: 24%
Dobre: 41%
Złe: 35%
REKLAMA
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-04-09, 10:19
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-04-09, 10:19
Lotos Trefl Gdańsk - Jastrzębski Węgiel 2:3 (21:25 25:21 16:25 25:23 12:15) MVP Orczyk
Trefl: Dimitrov 1 Łukasik 31 Kozamernik 7 Konarski 8 Sanderson 13 Warda 9 Potera L
Oraz:
Kędzierski 1 Bociek 12 Fornal 2
JW: Kowalski 4 Lecat 11 Czarnowski 11 Padar 23 Orczyk 27 Dryja 5 Wojtaszek L
Oraz:
Drewniak 0 Dzikowicz 0 Rejno 3
Lotos Trefl Gdańśk
Atak:
Dimitrov 1/1
Łukasik 57/30
Kozamernik 10/6
Konarski 18/8
Sanderson 30/12
Warda 7/5
Bociek 21/10
Fornal 9/2
Bloki:
Kozamernik 1
Warda 4
Kędzierski 1
Asy:
Łukasik 1
Sanderson 1
Bociek 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 25%
Dobre: 44%
Złe: 31%
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Atak:
Kowalski 1/1
Lecat 20/11
Czarnowski 13/8
Padar 39/20
Orczyk 41/24
Dryja 6/4
Rejno 4/2
Bloki:
Kowalski 2
Czarnowski 3
Dryja 1
Rejno 1
Asy:
Kowalski 1
Padar 3
Orczyk 3
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 29%
Dobre: 47%
Złe: 24%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-04-09, 10:27
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Effector Kielce 3:1 (25:20 30:32 30:28 25:19) MVP Bednorz
Olsztyn: Vincic 4 Bednorz 18 Van de Voorde 8 Gasparini 24 Mika 2 Wrona 11 Żurek L
Oraz:
Wierzbowski 10
Kielce: Kuhner 5 Buszek 17 Shumov 4 Janeczek 25 van Garderen 1 Stańczuk 8 Zaborowski L
Oraz:
Smoliński 0 Miarka 3 Rawiak 1
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Atak:
Vincic 2/2
Bednorz 21/14
Van de Voorde 10/8
Gasparini 40/22
Mika 8/1
Wrona 9/7
Wierzbowski 15/8
Bloki:
Vincic 1
Bednorz 1
Wrona 3
Wierzbowski 1
Asy:
Vincic 1
Bednorz 2
Gasparini 2
Wrona 1
Wierzbowski 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 32%
Dobre: 51%
Złe: 17%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-04-09, 17:55
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Transfer Bydgoszcz 3:0 (25:20 25:15 25:19) MVP Koziura
BBTS: Wolański 3 Skrimov 16 Alletti 5 Bartman 11 Bojic 16 Zniszczoł 10 Koziura L
Transfer: Neroj 1 Wachnik 4 Nowakowski 6 Filipiak 17 Buchowski 2 Grzechnik 4 Sobczak L
Oraz:
Droszyński 0 Grobelny 2 Obermeler 0 Goss 1 Lesiuk 4
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
Atak:
Skirmov 25/14
Alletti 5/3
Bartman 20/10
Bojic 28/14
Zniszczoł 12/6
Bloki:
Alletti 2
Bartman 1
Bojic 1
Zniszczoł 3
Asy:
Wolański 3
Skrimov 2
Bojic 1
Zniszczoł 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 32%
Dobre: 49%
Złe: 19%
Transfer Bydgoszcz
Atak:
Neroj 1/1
Wachnik 13/3
Nowakowski 8/6
Filipiak 34/15
Buchowski 9/2
Grzechnik 6/3
Grobelny 7/2
Obermeler 2/0
Goss 4/0
Lesiuk 9/3
Bloki:
Wachnik 1
Grzechnik 1
Lesiuk 1
Asy:
Filipiak 2
Goss 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 24%
Dobre: 40%
Złe: 36%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-04-09, 18:09
Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle - PGE Skra Bełchatów 2:3 (25:19 21:25 25:23 23:25 13:15) MVP Wlazły
Zaksa: Drzyzga 4 Divis 4 Sole 13 Jarosz 25 Hohne 20 Zygmunt 11 Zabłocki L
Oraz:
Popik 0 Hoag 9
Skra: Uriarte 3 Kurek 14 Holt 12 Wlazły 38 Winiarski 11 Kłos 0 Zatorski L
Oraz:
Jovovic 0 Conte 0 Możdżonek 8
Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Atak:
Drzyzga 1/1
Divis 12/4
Sole 10/10
Jarosz 44/22
Hohne 37/19
Zygmunt 10/7
Hoag 17/7
Bloki:
Drzyzga 1
Sole 3
Hohne 1
Zygmunt 2
Asy:
Drzyzga 2
Jarosz 2
Zygmunt 1
Hoag 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 27%
Dobre: 45%
Złe: 28%
PGE Skra Bełchatów
Atak:
Uriarte 2/2
Kurek 22/12
Holt 9/7
Wlazły 56/34
Winiarski 17/9
Kłos 4/0
Conte 1/0
Możdżonek 10/6
Bloki:
Holt 5
Wlazły 3
Możdżonek 1
Asy:
Uriarte 1
Kurek 2
Wlazły 1
Winiarski 2
Możdżonek 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 27%
Dobre: 46%
Złe: 27%