XII Kolejka
Autor
Wiadomość
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-04-24, 09:00 XII Kolejka
AZS Stal Nysa - Cerrad Czarni Radom 0:3 (21:25 19:25 17:25) MVP Ratajczak
Stal: Szczurek 4 Bulkowski 2 Kalembka 4 Piotrowski 13 Dlugosz 10 Kupisz 7 Biniek L
Oraz:
Biernat 0 Stelmach 0 Zarankiewicz 2 Makowski 2 Rafalik 0
Czarni: Janusz 1 Kwolek 7 Gawryszewski 2 Sarnecki 14 Staszewski 15 Ratajczak 10 Jaskula L
Cerrad Czarni Radom
Atak:
Kwolek 12/5
Gawryszewski 5/1
Sarnecki 26/12
Staszewski 25/14
Ratajczak 10/9
Bloki:
Kwolek 2
Gawryszewski 1
Staszewski 1
Ratajczak 1
Asy:
Janusz 1
Sarnecki 2
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 28%
Dobre: 46%
Zle: 26%
REKLAMA
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-04-24, 09:09
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-04-24, 09:09
AZS Częstochowa - Ślepsk Suwałki 3:1 (25:27 25:16 25:22 25:16) MVP Malinowski
Czewa: Stepien 1 Fornal 21 Stanislawajtys 0 Malinowski 20 Palka 6 Szczygielski 9 Popiwczak L
Oraz:
Mackowiak 6 Kus 0
Slepsk: Makowski 0 Urbanowicz 8 Rudziewicz 7 Winnik 24 Peszko 12 Schamlewski 7 Andrzejewski L
Oraz:
Obrebski 0 Wiese 3 Modzelewski 1
AZS Czestochowa
Atak:
Fornal 39/20
Stanislawajtys 3/0
Malinowski 33/18
Palka 10/5
Szczygielski 12/7
Mackowiak 6/3
Bloki:
Stepien 1
Malinowski 1
Palka 1
Szczygielski 1
Mackowiak 2
Asy:
Fornal 1
Malinowski 1
Szczygielski 1
Mackowiak 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl; 30%
Dobre: 50%
Zle: 20%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-04-24, 11:21
Pekpol Ostrołęka - KS Cuprum Lubin 1:3 (20:25 25:20 23:25 19:25) MVP Kleinschmidt
Pekpol: Zugaj 2 Kwasowski 17 Zajder 8 Witczak 23 Gutkowski 1 Obuchowicz 11 Rusek L
Oraz:
Bienkowski 1 Cichocki 4 Gulak 0
Lubin: Gorzkiewicz 1 Filip 18 Ostrowski 5 Romac 19 Kleinschmidt 15 Kowalczyk 10 Krys L
Oraz:
Zemlik 0 Tomczyk 0
KS Cuprum Lubin
Atak:
Filip 35/16
Ostrowski 8/4
Romac 31/17
Kleinschmidt 25/14
Kowalczyk 10/6
Tomczyk 4/0
Bloki:
Filip 1
Ostrowski 1
Kleinschmidt 1
Kowalczyk 4
Asy:
Gorzkiewicz 1
Filip 1
Romac 2
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 29%
Dobre: 49%
Zle: 22%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-04-24, 12:48
KS Camper Wyszków - MKS Banimex Bedzin 2:3 (20:25 24:26 26:24 25:22 13:15) MVP Gromadowski
Camper: Kozlowski 3 Bucko 1 Szulik 1 Bucki 33 Stolc 15 Czapla 7 Obrebski L
Oraz:
Zrajkowski 1 Wojtkowski 9 Glowczynski 6
Bedzin: Nowosielski 5 Wika 13 Gaca 10 Gromadowski 26 Radomski 16 Bieniek 3 Czuderna L
Oraz:
Nozewski 4
MKS Banimex Bedzin
Atak:
Nowosielski 2/2
Wika 22/11
Gaca 11/7
Gromadowski 37/23
Radomski 22/12
Bieniek 8/2
Nozewski 3/2
Bloki:
Nowosielski 3
Gaca 3
Gromadowski 1
Bieniek 1
Nozewski 1
Asy:
Wika 1
Gromadowski 2
Radomski 4
Nozewski 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 27%
Dobre: 45%
Zle: 28%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-04-24, 17:11
TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych - KPS Siedlce 2:3 (25:21 25:21 21:25 21:25 9:15) MVP Komenda
Victoria: Wojtulewicz 2 Kaczmarek 19 Sterna 4 Karpiewski 8 Szalpuk 25 Krulicki 6 Mihulka L
Oraz:
Fijalek 0 Sacharewicz 1 Junigiewicz 6 Zielinski 0
KPS: Komenda 7 Jasinski 14 Przybyla 12 Kaczorowski 21 Blonski 4 Macyra 1 Kowalski L
Oraz:
Rejowski 1 Rutecki 7 Pruski 5
TS Victoria PWSZ Walbrzych
Atak:
Wojtulewicz 2/1
Kaczmarek 30/16
Sterna 10/4
Karpiewski 20/8
Szalpuk 51/24
Krulicki 7/5
Sacharewicz 2/1
Jungiewicz 10/3
Zielinski 1/0
Bloki:
Kaczmarek 2
Krulicki 1
Jungiewicz 3
Asy:
Wojtulewicz 1
Szalpuk 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 26%
Dobre: 42%
Zle: 32%
KPS Siedlce
Atak:
Komenda 1/1
Jasinski 23/14
Przybyla 14/8
Kaczorowski 37/19
Blonski 12/4
Macyra 4/0
Rejowski 1/1
Rutecki 11/6
Pruski 2/2
Bloki:
Komenda 5
Przybyla 3
Rutecki 1
Pruski 2
Asy:
Komenda 1
Przybyla 1
Kaczorowski 2
Macyra 1
Pruski 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 29%
Dobre: 45%
Zle: 26%