XIII Kolejka
Autor
Wiadomość
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-04-29, 20:11 XIII Kolejka
AZS Stal Nysa - TS Victoria PWSZ Walbrzych 0:3 (22:25 16:25 16:25) MVP Krulicki
Stal: Szczurek 0 Bułkowski 1 Kalembka 4 Piotrowski 8 Długosz 7 Kupisz 5 Biniek L
Oraz:
Biernat 0 Stelmach 2 Rafalik 0 Zarankiewicz 3 Adamowicz 0
Victoria: Fijałek 2 Kaczmarek 14 Sacharewicz 6 Jungiewicz 13 Piórkowski 11 Krulicki 8 Mihułka L
Oraz:
Wojtulewicz 0 Karpiewski 1 Zieliński 0
TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych
Atak:
Fijałek 1/1
Kaczmarek 21/13
Sacharewicz 9/4
Jungiewicz 22/12
Piórkowski 14/8
Krulicki 5/5
Karpiewski 2/1
Bloki:
Kaczmarek 1
Sacharewicz 1
Piórkowski 1
Krulicki 3
Asy:
Fijałek 1
Sacharewicz 1
Jungiewicz 1
Piórkowski 2
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 30%
Dobre: 46%
Złe: 24%
REKLAMA
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-04-30, 12:31
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-04-30, 12:31
KPS Siedlce - KS Camper Wyszkow 3:0 (25:19 25:23 25:20) MVP Kaczorowski
Siedlce: Komenda 3 Jasinski 16 Przybyla 6 Kaczorowski 16 Blonski 9 Pruski 3 Kowalski L
Camper: Kozlowski 1 Ostrowski 0 Olszewski 4 Szarek 11 Sliwka 3 Szulik 7 Obrebski L
Oraz:
Zrajkowski 0 Bucko 2 Bucki 1 Wojtkowski 4
KPS Siedlce
Atak:
Komenda 1/1
Jasinski 25/14
Przybyla 8/4
Kaczorowski 22/14
Blonski 18/9
Pruski 4/1
Bloki:
Jasinski 2
Przybyla 2
Pruski 1
Asy:
Komenda 2
Kaczorowski 2
Pruski 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 27%
Dobre: 46%
Zle: 27%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-04-30, 17:45
Slepsk Suwalki - Cerrad Czarni Radom 1:3 (23:25 21:25 25:23 29:31) MVP Firlej
Ślepsk: Makowski 2 Wiese 8 Schamlewski 4 Gałkowski 22 Skrzypkowski 11 Boruch 5 Andrzejewski L
Oraz:
Obrębski 0 Peszko 9 Rudziewicz 1
Czarni: Firlej 4 Łaba 15 Gawryszewski 7 Sarnecki 14 Staszewski 21 Wysocki 10 Jaskuła L
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-04-30, 18:58
MKS Banimex Bedzin - Pekpol Ostroleka 0:3 (23:25 23:25 22:25) MVP Zajder
Będzin: Matula 0 Wawrzyńczyk 10 Nożewski 5 Napiórkowski 14 Żaliński 14 Bieniek 5 Czauderna L
Oraz:
Nowosielski 0
Pekpol: Zugaj 2 Jakopin 7 Zajder 13 Witczak 18 Kwasowski 12 Lemański 4 Rusek L
MKS Banimex Będzin
Atak:
Wawrzyńczyk 21/10
Nożewski 6/4
Napiórkowski 23/11
Żaliński 24/13
Bieniek 7/3
Bloki:
Nożewski 1
Napiókowski 1
Żaliński 1
Bieniek 1
Asy:
Wawrzyńczyk 1
Napiórkowski 2
Bieniek 1
Przyjecie:
Dokł: 27%
Dobre: 45%
Złe: 28%
Pekpol Ostrołęka
Atak:
Jakopin 14/6
Zajder 10/8
Witczak 30/16
Kwasowski 18/10
Lemański 4/3
Bloki:
Zugaj 1
Zajder 4
Witczak 2
Lemański 1
Asy:
Zugaj 1
Jakopin 1
Zajder 1
Kwasowski 2
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 27%
Dobre: 48%
Złe: 25%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-04-30, 19:12
KS Cuprum Lubin - AZS Czestochowa 1:3 (25:19 23:25 18:25 18:25) MVP Malinowski
Lubin: Gorzkiewicz 1 Filip 0 Ostrowski 8 Romać 9 Kleinschmidt 26 Michalski 10 Kryś L
Oraz:
Zemlik 7 Kopij 0 Tomczyk 4
Czewa: Stępień 1 Formela 1 Stanisławajtys 11 Malinowski 19 Pałka 15 Szczygielski 8 Popiwczak L
Oraz:
Krzywiecki 10 Kuś 0 Maćkowiak 4
KS Cuprum Lubin
Atak:
Filip 7/0
Ostrowski 11/6
Romać 22/8
Kelinschmidt 35/23
Michalski 12/9
Zemlik 12/5
Kopij 2/0
Tomczyk 9/3
Bloki:
Gorzkiewicz 1
Ostrowski 2
Kleinschmidt 1
Michalski 1
Zemlik 2
Asy:
Romać 1
Kleinschmidt 2
Tomczyk 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 29%
Dobre: 44%
Złe: 27%
AZS Częstochowa
Atak:
Formela 10/0
Stanisławajtys 12/7
Malinowski 34/18
Pałka 22/11
Szczygielski 14/8
Krzywiecki 16/9
Maćkowiak 3/3
Bloki:
Stępień 1
Stanisławajtys 4
Pałka 3
Krzywiecki 1
Maćkowiak 1
Asy:
Malinowski 1
Pałka 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 30%
Dobre: 46%
Złe: 24%