XIV Kolejka
Autor
Wiadomość
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-08, 16:28 XIV Kolejka
AZS Stal Nysa - Slepsk Suwalki 0:3 (20:25 16:25 22:25) MVP Boruch
Nysa: Szczurek 0 Stelmach 4 Kalembka 2 Piotrowski 8 Długosz 13 Kupisz 6 Biniek L
Oraz:
Biernat 2 Bułkowski 3 Rafalik 4 Zarankiewicz 1
Ślepsk: Makowski 1 Peszko 11 Schamlewski 5 Winnik 12 Skrzypkowski 14 Boruch 9 Andrzejewski L
Oraz:
Gałkowski 3
REKLAMA
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-08, 16:37
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-08, 16:37
KS Camper Wyszkow - TS Victoria PWSZ Walbrzych 2:3 (22:25 25:20 25:18 22:25 15:17) MVP Fijałek
Camper: Kozłowski 5 Bućko 19 Główczyński 6 Bucki 18 Stolc 6 Czapla 5 Obrębski L
Oraz:
Wojtkowski 5 Szulik 4
Victoria: Fijałek 3 Piórkowski 23 Krulicki 10 Szalpuk 14 Zieliński 12 Kaczmarek 4 Mihułka L
Oraz:
Karpiewski 2 Herman 2 Wojtulewicz 0
TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych
Atak:
Fijałek 1/1
Piórkowski 36/21
Krulicki 9/6
Szalpuk 21/12
Zieliński 19/11
Kaczmarek 5/1
Karpiewski 3/2
Herman 2/1
Bloki:
Fijałek 2
Krulicki 4
Zieliński 1
Kaczmarek 2
Asy:
Piókowski 2
Szalpuk 2
Kaczmarek 1
Herman 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 27%
Dobre: 45%
Złe: 28%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-11, 21:09
Cerrad Czarni Radom - MKS Cuprum Lubin 2:3 (25:19 25:21 21:25 20:25 10:15) MVP Tomczyk
Czarni: Firlej 1 Łaba 31 Wysocki 7 Wierzbicki 15 Staszewski 2 Ratajczak 10 Jaskuła L
Oraz:
Janusz 3 Pasiński 5
Cuprum: Gorzkiewicz 4 Filip 10 Ostrowski 8 Romać 4 Kleinschmidt 12 Kowalczyk 14 Kryś L
Oraz:
Zemlik 1 Tomczyk 16 Kopij 4 Michalski 0
Cerrad Czarni Radom
Atak:
Łaba 50/28
Wysocki 9/5
Wierzbicki 24/13
Staszewski 9/0
Ratajczak 12/7
Janusz 1/1
Pasiński 13/5
Bloki:
Firlej 1
Wysocki 1
Staszewski 2
Ratajczak 3
Asy:
Łaba 3
Wierzbicki 2
Wysocki 1
Janusz 2
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 26%
Dobre: 43%
Złe: 31%
MKS Cuprum Lubin
Atak:
Gorzkiewicz 5/3
Filip 16/8
Ostrowski 7/4
Romać 14/4
Kleinschmidt 20/11
Kowalczyk 15/9
Zemlik 5/1
Tomczyk 25/15
Kopij 6/2
Bloki:
Gorzkiewicz 1
Ostrowski 4
Kowalczyk 4
Tomczyk 1
Asy:
Filip 2
Kleinschmidt 1
Kowalczyk 1
Kopij 2
Przyjecie:
Dokł: 28%
Dobre: 48%
Złe: 24%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-12, 09:40
AZS Czestochowa - MKS Banimex Bedzin 3:0 (25:16 25:15 25:20) MVP Malinowski
Czewa: Stepien 2 Fornal 11 Stanislawajtys 5 Malinowski 23 Palka 8 Szczygielski 7 Popiwczak L
Oraz:
Krzywiecki 0
Bedzin: Matula 0 Wika 8 Nozewski 4 Napiorkowski 1 Zalinski 0 Bieniek 2 Czauderna L
Oraz:
Nowosielski 0 Radomski 1 Gromadowski 7 Wawrzynczyk 7 Gaca 0
AZS Czestochowa
Atak:
Stepien 1/1
Fornal 16/9
Stanislawajtys 4/3
Malinowski 22/15
Palka 14/7
Szczygielski 6/4
Krzywiecki 1/0
Bloki:
Stepien 1
Fornal 1
Stanislawajtys 2
Malinowski 2
Szczygielski 2
Asy:
Fornal 1
Stanislawajtys 1
Malinowski 6
Palka 1
Szczygielski 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 32%
Dobre: 50%
Zle: 18%
MKS Banimex Bedzin
Atak:
Wika 21/7
Nozewski 6/4
Napiorkowski 11/1
Zalinski 8/0
Bieniek 5/1
Radomski 2/0
Gromadowski 14/5
Wawrzynczyk 13/6
Bloki:
Bieniek 1
Radomski 1
Gromadowski 1
Wawrzynczyk 1
Asy:
Wika 1
Gromadowski 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 24%
Dobre: 40%
Zle: 36%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-12, 09:55
Pekpol Ostroleka - KPS Siedlce 3:1 (25:22 20:25 25:20 25:20) MVP Rusek
Pekpol: Zugaj 4 Jakopin 10 Zajder 9 Witczak 10 Kwasowski 18 Lemanski 8 Rusek L
Oraz:
Bienkowski 0 Wdowiak 7
KPS: Pajak 1 Rutecki 15 Przybyla 2 Kaczorowski 16 Blonski 0 Macyra 11 Kowalski L
Oraz:
Zakieta 0 Pruski 3 Jasinski 5
Pekpol Ostroleka
Atak:
Zugaj 1/1
Jakopin 20/10
Zajder 4/4
Witczak 24/10
Kwasowski 30/16
Lemanski 13/5
Wdowiak 14/6
Bloki:
Zugaj 2
Zajder 4
Lemanski 3
Asy:
Zugaj 1
Zajder 1
Kwasowski 2
Wdowiak 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 34%
Dobre: 55%
Zle: 11%
KPS Siedlce
Atak:
Pajak 1/1
Rutecki 26/14
Przybyla 6/2
Kaczorowski 35/16
Blonski 5/0
Macyra 10/7
Pruski 5/3
Jasinski 8/4
Bloki:
Macyra 3
Jasinski 1
Asy:
Rutecki 1
Macyra 1
Jasinski 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 26%
Dobre: 46%
Zle: 28%