XVI Kolejka
Autor
Wiadomość
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-20, 23:23 XVI Kolejka
AZS Stal Nysa - MKS Cuprum Lubin 0:3 (22:25 22:25 21:25) MVP Romac
Stal: Szczurek 3 Bulkowski 12 Kupisz 6 Piotrowski 11 Makowski 16 Rafalik 5 Biniek L
Oraz:
Biernat 0 Zarankiewicz 2 Kalembka 0
Lubin: Gorzkiewicz 1 Filip 8 Ostrowski 10 Romac 21 Kleinschmidt 11 Kowalczyk 1 Krys L
Oraz:
Zemlik 3 Kopij 0 Michalski 4
MKS Cuprum Lubin
Atak:
Filip 17/7
Ostrowski 7/5
Romac 27/20
Kleinschmidt 18/9
Kowalczyk 4/1
Zemlik 4/2
Michalski 5/2
Bloki:
Gorzkiewicz 1
Ostrowski 5
Romac 1
Michalski 2
Asy:
Filip 2
Kleinschmidt 2
Zemlik 1
\przyjecie:
Dokl: 31%
Dobre: 51%
Zle: 18%
REKLAMA
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-20, 23:39
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-20, 23:39
Ślepsk Suwałki - MKS Banimex Będzin 0:3 (24:26 18:25 18:25) MVP Matula
Slepsk: Obrebski 0 Wiese 6 Boruch 3 Galkowski 6 Modzelewski 11 Schamlewski 7 Andrzejewski L
Oraz:
Makowski 0 Urbanowicz 2 Winnik 4 Peszko 2 Rudziewicz 0
Bedzin: Matula 2 Wika 17 Nozewski 11 Gromadowski 9 Zalinski 12 Bieniek 11 Czauderna L
MKS Banimex Bedzin
Atak:
Matula 1/1
Wika 26/14
Nozewski 10/7
Gromadowski 18/7
Zalinski 18/10
Bieniek 14/9
Bloki:
Matula 1
Wika 1
Nozewski 3
Zalinski 1
Bieniek 2
Asy:
Wika 1
Nozewski 1
Gromadowski 2
Zalinski 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 34%
Dobre: 51%
Zle: 15%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-21, 09:03
Cerrad Czarni Radom - KPS Siedlce 1:3 (25:22 31:33 25:17 25:19) MVP Przybyła
Czarni: Firlej 1 Łaba 10 Gawryszewski 8 Wierzbicki 7 Staszewski 11 Ratajczak 3 Jaskuła L
Oraz:
Janusz 1 Białek 4 Sarnecki 2 Pasiński 0 Wysocki 2
KPS: Komenda 4 Jasiński 13 Przybyła 15 Kaczorowski 15 Rutecki 9 Pruski 6 Kowalski L
Oraz:
Rejowski 4
Cerrad Czarni Radom
Atak:
Łaba 24/10
Gawryszewski 9/6
Wierzbicki 16/6
Staszewski 23/11
Ratajczak 7/3
Janusz 1/1
Białek 8/3
Sarnecki 6/2
Pasiński 7/0
Wysocki 1/1
Bloki:
Firlej 1
Gawryszewski 1
Wierzbicki 1
Wysocki 1
Asy:
Gawryszewski 1
Białek 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 27%
Dobre: 43%
Złe: 30%
KPS Siedlce
Atak:
Komenda 2/1
Jasiński 20/11
Przybyła 10/10
Kaczorowski 25/14
Rutecki 12/6
Pruski 8/5
Rejowski 6/4
Bloki:
Komenda 2
Przybyła 5
Pruski 1
Asy:
Komenda 1
Jasiński 2
Kaczorowski 1
Rutecki 3
Przyjecie:
Dokł: 32%
Dobre: 50%
Złe: 18%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-21, 09:09
AZS Częstochowa - TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych 3:0 (25:12 25:22 25:20) MVP Stępień
Czewa: Stępień 3 Fornal 14 Stanisławajtys 3 Malinowski 13 Pałka 8 Szczygielski 9 Popiwczak L
Victoria: Fijałek 0 Piórkowski 9 Sterna 5 Karpiewski 3 Kaczmarek 0 Krulicki 5 Mihułka L
Oraz:
Wojtulewicz 1 Szalpuk 0 Jungiewicz 6 Zieliński 10
AZS Częstochowa
Atak:
Stępień 1/1
Fornal 21/12
Sanisławajtys 4/2
Malinowski 23/11
Pałka 14/6
Szczygielski 10/6
Bloki:
Stępień 2
Stanisławajtys 1
Pałka 1
Szczygielski 3
Asy:
Fornal 2
Malinowski 2
Pałka 1
Przyjęcie;
Dokł: 30%
Dobre: 48%
Złe: 22%
TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych
Atak:
Piórkowski 21/8
Sterna 10/4
Karpiewski 12/3
Kaczmarek 7/0
Krulicki 8/4
Jungiewicz 10/4
Zieliński 17/9
Bloki:
Sterna 1
Krulicki 1
Wojtulewicz 1
Asy:
Piókowski 1
Jungiewicz 2
Zieliński 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 25%
Dobre: 43%
Złe: 32%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-21, 09:15
Pekpol Ostrołęka - KS Camper Wyszków 2:3 (25:21 25:21 16:25 18:25 7:15) MVP Stolc
Pekpol: Bieńkowski 3 Cichocki 15 Nowakowski 4 Kwasowski 13 Gulak 7 Obuchowicz 11 Niczke L
Oraz:
Bereza 0 Lemański 1 Gutkowski 11
Camper: Kozłowski 0 Śliwka 4 Czapla 8 Bucki 19 Stolc 26 Szulik 7 Obrębski L
Oraz:
Zrajkowski 2 Wojtkowski 9 Główczyński 1
Pekpol Ostrołęka
Atak:
Bieńkowski 1/1
Cichocki 24/14
Nowakowski 8/3
Kwasowski 32/11
Gulak 16/6
Obuchowicz 13/7
Lemański 5/1
Gutkowski 17/9
Bloki:
Bieńkowski 2
Nowakowski 1
Obuchowicz 4
Gutkowski 1
Asy:
Cichocki 1
Kwasowski 2
Gulak 1
Gutkowski 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 27%
Dobre: 44%
Złe: 29%