XVII Kolejka
Autor
Wiadomość
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-25, 13:56 XVII Kolejka
AZS Stal Nysa - Pekpol Ostrołęka 3:0 (25:22 25:22 25:19) MVP Kupisz
Nysa: Szczurek 2 Bulkowski 16 Kalembka 6 Piotrowski 11 Dlugosz 9 Kupisz 13 Stelmach L
Pekpol: Bienkowski 0 Gulak 8 Lemanski 4 Wdowiak 13 Cichocki 7 Obuchowicz 5 Niczke L
Oraz:
Bereza 0 Kwasowski 3 Gutkowski 2 Zajder 1
Pekpol Ostroleka
Atak:
Gulak 17/6
Lemanski 6/3
Wdowiak 21/10
Cichocki 14/6
Obuchowicz 5/3
Kwasowsi 8/2
Gutkowski 6/2
Zajder 3/1
Bloki:
Lemanski 1
Wdowiak 2
Obuchowicz 2
Asy:
Gulak 2
Wdowiak 1
Cichocki 1
Kwasowski 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 25%
Dobre: 44%
Zle: 31%
REKLAMA
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-25, 16:51
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-25, 16:51
KS Camper Wyszków - AZS Częstochowa 0:3 (20:25 26:28 20:25) MVP Stanislawajtys
Camper: Zrajkowski 2 Wojtkowski 0 Glowczynski 6 Bucki 15 Sliwka 6 Czapla 8 Obrebski L
Oraz:
Stolc 10 Szarek 0 Bucko 1
Czewa: Stepien 1 Fornal 9 Stanislawajtys 14 Faryna 13 Formela 17 Szczygielski 6 Kus L
AZS Czestochowa
Atak:
Fornal 16/8
Stanislawajtys 7/6
Faryna 20/11
Formela 22/14
Szczygielski 9/5
Bloki:
Stepien 1
Stanislawajtys 8
Faryna 1
Formela 1
Szczygielski 1
Asy:
Fornal 1
Faryna 1
Formela 2
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 30%
Dobre: 50%
Zle: 20%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-25, 22:18
TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych - Cerrad Czarni Radom 3:2 (17:25 25:21 25:27 25:20 15:13) MVP Szalpuk
Victoria: Wojtulewicz 3 Piórkowski 8 Sacharewicz 7 Jungiewicz 13 Szalpuk 38 Krulicki 10 Herman L
Oraz:
Fijałek 0 Karpiewski 3 Mihułka 0
Czarni: Firlej 4 Łaba 5 Gawryszewski 12 Wierzbicki 6 Białek 22 Wysocki 11 Jaskuła L
Oraz
Janusz 0 Pasiński 8 Sarnecki 10 Staszewski 0
TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych
Atak:
Wojtulewicz 2/2
Piórkowski 20/7
Sacharewicz 10/6
Jungiewicz 22/10
Szalpuk 54/36
Krulicki 6/4
Karpiewski 6/3
Bloki:
Wojtulewicz 1
Sacharewicz 1
Jungiewicz 2
Krulicki 5
Asy:
Piórkowski 1
Jungiewicz 1
Szalpuk 2
Krulicki 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 28%
Dobre: 45%
Złe: 27%
Cerrad Czarni Radom
Atak:
Łaba 14/5
Gawryszewski 9/7
Wierzbicki 14/4
Białek 40/21
Wysocki 15/10
PAsiński 16/7
Sarnecki 21/10
Bloki:
Firlej 1
Gawryszewski 4
Białek 1
Wysocki 1
Asy:
Firlej 3
Gawryszewski 1
Wierzbicki 2
Pasiński 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 26%
Dobre: 43%
Złe: 31%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-26, 10:06
Ślepsk Suwałki - KPS Siedlce 1:3 (23:25 25:22 23:25 21:25) MVP Rejowski
Ślepsk: Obrębski 2 Urbanowicz 16 Schamlewski 5 Gałkowski 8 Modzelewski 20 Rudziewicz 7 Andrzejewski L
Oraz:
Makowski 0 Winnik 0 Skrzypkowski 1
KPS: Pająk 4 Rutecki 11 Przybyła 12 Żakieta 12 Rejowski 23 Borowski 4 Szymura L
KPS Siedlce
Atak:
Pająk 1/1
Rutecki 12/7
Przybyła 18/10
Żakieta 20/11
Rejowski 31/19
Borowski 5/2
Bloki;
Pająk 2
Przybyła 2
Żakieta 1
Borowski 2
Asy:
Pająk 1
Rutecki 4
Rejowski 4
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 30%
Dobre; 47%
Złe: 23%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-26, 10:51
MKS Banimex Będzin - MKS Cuprum Lubin 3:1 (24:26 25:20 25:20 25:19) MVP Matula
Będzin: Matula 1 Wawrzyńczyk 7 Nożewski 13 Napiórkowski 19 Żaliński 20 Bieniek 8 Czauderna L
Oraz:
Wika 0
Cuprum: Gorzkiewicz 3 Filip 6 Ostrowski 7 Romać 27 Kleinschmidt 12 Kowalczyk 10 Kryś L
Oraz:
Zemlik 6 Michalski 0 Kopij 0 Tomczyk 0
MKS Będzin
Atak
Wawrzyńczyk 15/7
Nożewski 10/7
Napiórkowski 30/16
Żaliński 34/18
Bieniek 10/5
Wika 1/0
Bloki:
Matula 1
Nożewski 5
Napiórkowski 2
Bieniek 2
Asy:
Nożewski 1
Naprokowski 1
Żaliński 2
Bieniek 1
Przyjecie:
Dokł: 27%
Dobre: 46%
Złe: 27%
MKS Cuprum Lubin
Atak:
Gorzkiewicz 2/2
Filip 14/5
Ostrowski 8/5
Romać 40/24
Kleinschmidt 22/12
Kowalczyk 9/8
Zemlik 10/5
Kopij 2/0
Bloki:
Gorzkiewicz 1
Ostrowski 2
Romać 1
Kowalczyk 2
Asy:
Filip 1
Romać 2
Zemlik 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 26%
Dobre: 46%
Złe: 28%