XVIII Kolejka
Autor
Wiadomość
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-27, 21:45 XVIII Kolejka
AZS Stal Nysa - MKS Banimex Będzin 2:3 (23:25 25:21 25:21 18:25 20:22) MVP Gromadowski
Nysa: Szczurek 5 Stelmach 7 Kalembka 10 Piotrowski 20 Dlugosz 23 Kupisz 5 Biniek L
Oraz:
Bulkowski 1 Rafalik 2
Bedzin: Nowosielski 3 Radomski 11 Gaca 8 Gromadowski 33 Wika 11 M'Baye 6 Banach L
Oraz:
Zalinski 2 Matula 0 Wawrzynczyk 0 Bieniek 2
REKLAMA
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-27, 21:48
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-27, 21:48
MKS Cuprum Lubin - KPS Siedlce 0:3 (22:25 23:25 23:25) MVP Kowalski
Cuprum: Gorzkiewicz 1 Filip 14 Ostrowski 3 Romac 9 Kleinschmidt 12 Kowalczyk 5 Krys L
Oraz:
Zemlik 0 Michalski 0 Tomczyk 5 Kopij 1
Siedlce: Komenda 2 Rejowski 10 Pruski 8 Zakieta 16 Blonski 4 Macyra 6 Kowalski L
Oraz:
Pajak 1 Borowski 1
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-27, 21:50
Ślepsk Suwałki - TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych 3:1 (26:24 25:19 21:25 25:21) MVP Wiese
Suwalki: Makowski 6 Wiese 17 Boruch 10 Winnik 17 Modzelewski 9 Rudziewicz 7 Mendak L
Walbrzych: Wojtulewicz 0 Herman 9 Sacharewicz 2 Karpiewski 28 Piorkowski 9 Krulicki 6 Zielinski L
Oraz:
Fijalek 0 Szalpuk 0
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-27, 21:53
Cerrad Czarni Radom - KS Camper Wyszków 0:3 (15:25 9:25 16:25) MVP Bucko
Czarni: Janusz 0 Pasinski 1 Maziarz 2 Sarnecki 9 Kwolek 3 Wysocki 5 Jaskula L
Oraz:
Firlej 0 Staszewski 1 Bialek 2
Camper: Kozlowski 3 Bucko 15 Szulik 4 Szarek 12 Wojtkowski 9 Glowczynski 9 Obrebski L
Oraz:
Ostrowski 0
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-27, 21:56
AZS Częstochowa - Pekpol Ostrołęka 3:0 (29:27 25:20 25:20) MVP Faryna
AZS: Gonciarz 1 Formela 8 Zwiech 1 Faryna 23 Krzywiecki 6 Mackowiak 6 Kus L
Pekpol: Bienkowski 0 Cichocki 11 Lemanski 0 Wdowiak 11 Gutkowski 10 Nowakowski 1 Niczke L
Oraz:
Bereza 0 Obuchowicz 3 Gulak 1