I Faza II Meczy
Autor
Wiadomość
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-31, 08:53 I Faza II Meczy
Transfer Bydgoszcz - Effector Kielce 3:2 (25:21 18:25 21:25 25:23 15:13) MVP Filipiak
Transfer: Droszynski 1 Buchowski 10 Nowakowski 10 Filipiak 31 Grobelny 14 Grzechnik 5 Sobczak L
Oraz:
Neroj 1 Szalacha 2
Kielce: Stepien 4 van Garderen 23 Shumov 9 Janeczek 7 Buszek 11 Smolinski 7 Zaborowski L
Oraz:
Imiolek 7 Miarka 2 Gunia 0
Transfer Bydgoszcz
Atak:
Buchowski 18/9
Nowakowksi 8/6
Filipiak 44/29
Grobelny 23/12
Grzechnik 8/3
Szalacha 2/1
Bloki:
Buchowski 1
Nowakowski 4
Grzechnik 2
Szalacha 1
Asy:
Droszynski 1
Filipiak 2
Grobelny 2
Neroj 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 29%
Dobre: 46%
Zle: 25%
Effector Kielce
Atak:
Stepien 3/3
van Garderen 40/21
Shumov 11/7
Janeczek 18/6
Buszek 25/10
Smolinski 8/5
Imiolek 12/5
Miarka 4/2
Bloki:
Stepien 1
van Garderen 1
Shumov 2
Smolinski 1
Asy:
van Garderen 1
Janeczek 1
Buszek 1
Smolinski 1
Imiolek 2
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 27%
Dobre: 43%
Zle: 30%
Stan Rywalizacji: 1-1
REKLAMA
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-31, 09:07
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-31, 09:07
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - BBTS Bielsko-Biała 0:3 (22:25 16:25 17:25) MVP Wolanski
Resovia: Christenson 0 Sander 5 Nowakowski 7 Nilsson 1 Walinski 5 Hain 0 Kaczmarek L
Oraz:
Lomacz 0 Achrem 2 Schulz 10 Quiroga 0 Kosok 2
BBTS: Wolanski 2 Skirmov 12 Alletti 3 Bartman 14 Bojic 11 Kochanowski 6 Koziura L
BBTS Bielsko-Biala
Atak:
Wolanski 1/1
Skrimov 19/10
Alletti 4/2
Bartman 20/11
Bojic 17/9
Kochanowski 8/4
Bloki:
Wolanski 1
Alletti 1
Bojic 2
Kochanowski 1
Asy:
Skirmov 2
Bartman 3
Kochanowski 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 30%
Dobre: 48%
Zle: 22%
Stan Rywalizacji: 1-1
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-31, 09:26
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Lotos Trefl Gdańsk 3:1 (25:21 19:25 25:19 30:28) MVP Mika
Olsztyn: Vincic 3 Bednorz 8 van de Voorde 11 Gasparini 19 Mika 25 Wrona 8 Zurek L
Gdansk: Dimitrov 1 Lukasik 7 Kozamernik 7 Konarski 16 Sanderson 18 Warda 14 Potera L
Oraz:
Kedzierski 0 Lapszynski 3 Bociek 1
Lotos Trefl Gdansk
Atak:
Lukasik 16/7
Kozamernik 7/5
Konarski 27/15
Sanderson 24/14
Warda 11/10
Lapszynski 9/3
Bociek 4/1
Bloki:
Dimitrov 1
Kozamernik 2
Sanderson 1
Warda 2
Asy:
Konarski 1
Sanderson 3
Warda 2
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 26%
Dobre: 46%
Zle: 28%
Indykpol AZs Olsztyn
Atak:
Vincic 2/2
Bednorz 19/8
Van de Voorde 12/7
Gasparini 30/17
Mika 31/22
Wrona 9/6
Bloki:
Vincic 1
van de Voorde 4
Wrona 2
Asy:
Gasparini 2
Mika 3
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 32%
Dobre: 50%
Zle: 18%
Stan Rywalizacji: 1-1
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-31, 10:35
Jastrzębski Węgiel - PGE Skra Bełchatów 0:3 (24:26 17:25 21:25) MVP Holt
JW: Kowalski 2 Lecat 15 Czarnowski 2 Padar 3 Orczyk 8 Rejno 2 Wojtaszek L
Oraz:
Szałański 0 Pietruczuk 0 Dryja 1 Kaczyński 3 Włodarczyk 1
Skra: Uriarte 1 Conte 10 Holt 7 Wlazły 14 Winiarski 14 Kłos 6 Zatorski L
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Atak:
Kowalski 2/2
Lecat 29/13
Czarnowski 3/2
Padar 10/2
Orcyzk 17/8
Rejno 5/1
Dryja 2/0
Kaczyński 8/3
Włodarczyk 1/1
Bloki:
Padar 1
Rejno 1
Asy:
Lecat 2
Dryja 1
Przyjecie:
Dokł: 23%
Dobre: 42%
Zle: 35%
PGE Skra Bełchatów
Atak:
Uriarte 2/0
Conte 14/7
Holt 2/2
Wlazły 22/12
Winiarski 29/14
Kłos 10/4
Bloki:
Uriarte 1
Conte 3
Holt 4
Kłos 1
Asy:
Holt 2
Wlazły 2
Kłos 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 30%
Dobre: 50%
Złe: 20%
Tan Rywalizacji: 2-0 dla Skry
PGE Skra Bełchatów zagra o miejsca 1-4
Jastrzębski Węgiel zagra o miejsca 5-8
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-31, 10:57
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle 0:3 (19:25 19:25 19:25) MVP Jarosz
AZS: Woicki 0 Ferens 0 Kreek 6 Sket 7 Urnaut 5 Wiśniewksi 1 Bonisławski L
Oraz:
Zatko 0 Żuk 4 Castellani 1 Kolev 2 Polański 3
Zaksa: Drzyzga 0 Divis 11 Sole 5 Jarosz 18 Hoag 10 Zygmunt 5 Zabłocki L
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
Atak:
Ferens 7/0
Kreek 6/4
Sket 14/5
Urnaut 13/4
Wiśniewski 5/1
Żuk 9/3
Castellani 8/1
Polanski 2/2
Bloki:
Kreek 2
Urnaut 1
Polański 1
Asy:
Sket 1
Urnaut 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 22%
Dobre: 36%
Złe: 42%
Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Atak:
Divis 16/9
Sole 7/5
Jarosz 23/14
Hoag 18/9
Zygmunt 3/3
Bloki:
Jarosz 2
Zygmunt 2
Asy:
Divis 2
Jarosz 2
Hoag 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 33%
Dobre: 49%
Złe: 18%
Stan Rywalizacji: 2-0 dla Zaksy
Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle zagra o miejsca 1-4
AZS Politechnika Warszawska zagra o miejsca 5-8