Numerki Zawodników
Autor
Wiadomość
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-09-10, 11:12
2018
REKLAMA
Dołączył: 29 Gru 2015 Posty: 92
Wysłany: 2016-09-10, 12:04
Szymek
Dołączył: 29 Gru 2015 Posty: 92
Wysłany: 2016-09-10, 12:04
AZS Politechnika Warszawska:
1. Łukasz Polański
2. Tomasz Bonisławski
3. Paweł Stysiał
4. Łukasz Wiśniewski (C)
5. Kamil Semeniuk
6. Adrian Hunek
7. Aleksandar Okolic
8. Rafał Buszek
9. Bartosz Krzysiek
10. Wojciech Ferens (V-C)
11. Jose Carrasco
12. Elviss Krastins
13. Sebastian Matula
14. Alen Sket
Przemas123
Dołączył: 20 Cze 2015 Posty: 165
Wysłany: 2016-09-10, 16:00
TS Victoria Wałbrzych
1. Bartłomiej Krulicki
2. Francois Lecat
3. Marin Wojtulewicz
4. Łukasz Karpiewski
5. Maciej Stępień
6. Szymon Piórkowski
7. Radosław Sterna
8. Adrian Mihułka (L)
9. Łukasz Kaczmarek
10. Bartosz Gawryszewski
12. Artur Szalpuk
13. Sebastian Zieliński
15. Dan McDonnell
16. Szymon Romać
Pertolini
Wiek: 31 Dołączył: 24 Wrz 2015 Posty: 221
Wysłany: 2016-09-10, 16:08
ASSECO RESOVIA RZESZÓW
1. Marcin Waliński
2. Michał Zaborowski (L)
3. Paweł Gryc
5. Justin Duff
6. Krzysztof Zapłacki
7. Damian Schulz
9. Rodrigo Quiroga
10. Michał Ostrowski
11. Miroslav Gradinarov
12. Grzegorz Łomacz
14. Marko Bagaric
16. Piotr Hain
17. Tomasz Głód (L)
18. Michal Krisko
20. Marcin Kania
Kacper
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 456
Wysłany: 2016-09-10, 17:19
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
1. Bartosz Bednorz
2. Mitja Gasparini
3. Igor Grobelny
4. Patryk Szostek
5. Jan Nowakowski
6. Mateusz Mika
7. Kamil Guzewicz
8. Andrzej Wrona
9. Dejan Vincic
10. Jędrzej Goss
11. Arkadiusz Olczyk
13. Kamil Dembiec (L)
15. Konrad Buczek
16. Michał Żurek (L)
18. Sebastian Sole
Franc
Dołączył: 24 Maj 2014 Posty: 345
Wysłany: 2016-09-10, 22:13
Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle
1. Wojciech Kwiecień
2. Igor Grunt
3. Mateusz Musioł
4. Damian Domagała
5. Victor Yosifov
6. Jakub Jarosz
7. Kamil Droszyński
8. Damian Zygmunt
10. Nicholas Hoag
11. Garrett Muagututia
13. Bjorn Hohne
14. Jakub Wachnik
15. Jędrzej Gruszczyński (L)
16. Lukas Divis
17. Jakub Zabłocki (L)
19. Radosław Gil
Leo
Dołączył: 21 Maj 2014 Posty: 417
Wysłany: 2016-09-11, 09:41
BBTS Bielsko-Biała 2018
1. Bartłomiej Bołądź
2. Marko Bojic
3. Gregor Ropret
4. Bartosz Sufa (L)
5. Todor Skrimov
6. Grzegorz Kosok
8. Jakub Kochanowski
9. Zbigniew Bartman
10. Lukasz Koziura (L)
11. Nikodem Wolański
13. Michał Kubiak
15. Dawid Woch
16. Kamil Kwasowski
18. Nicholas Le Goff
Ryba
Dołączył: 27 Maj 2014 Posty: 251
Wysłany: 2016-09-11, 15:32
Transfer Bydgoszcz
1. Piotr Nowakowski
2. Bartosz Filipiak
4. Jan Lesiuk
5. Bartłomiej Grzechnik
6. Mateusz Nożewski
7. Piotr Orczyk
8. Bartłomiej Neroj
9. Łukasz Wiese
11. Fabian Drzyzga
13. Michał Przybylski
15. Adrian Buchowski
16. Damian Sobczak (L)
18. Damian Wojtaszek (L)
21. Jarosław Pątrzewski
Damian112
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 400
Wysłany: 2016-09-12, 17:04
Skra
6. Karol Kłos
18. Marcin Możdżonek
4. Patryk Czarnowski
5. Artur Augustyn
Atakujący:
2. Mariusz Wlazły
3. Paweł Adamajtis
Rozgrywający:
10. Nicolas Uriarte
8. Tomasz Kowalski
Przyjmujący:
12. Samuele Tuia
1. Tomasz Fornal
13. Sam Deroo
7. Denis Kaliberda
Libero:
16. Paweł Zatorski
17. Jakub Nurczyński