I Kolejka
Autor
Wiadomość
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-12, 07:30 I Kolejka
AZS Częstochowa - AZS Stal Nysa 3:0 (25:23 25:20 25:22) MVP Malinowski
Czewa: Stepien 0 Fornal 10 Mackowiak 5 Malinowski 23 Palka 7 Szczygielski 8 Popiwczak L
Oraz:
Krzywiecki 0
Stal: Szczurek 1 Dlugosz 13 Kalembka 6 Piotrowski 11 Bulkowski 2 Rafalik 1 Biniek L
Oraz:
Stelmach 3 Kupisz 3
AZS Czestochowa
Atak:
Fornal 16/9
Mackowiak 7/4
Malinowski 27/19
Palka 10/5
Szczygielski 11/6
Bloki:
Mackowiak 1
Palka 1
Szczygielski 2
Asy:
Fornal 1
Malinowski 4
Palka 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 29%
Dobre: 48%
Zle: 23%
REKLAMA
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-12, 07:34
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-12, 07:34
Ślepsk Suwałki - KS Camper Wyszków 3:2 (19:25 25:23 25:21 21:25 15:13) MVP Skrzypkowski
Slepsk: Makowski 1 Peszko 15 Schamlewski 11 Winnik 23 Skrzypkowski 22 Boruch 9 Andrzejewski L
Oraz:
Obrebski 0 Galkowski 2
Camper: Kozlowski 3 Bucko 9 Szulik 12 Bucki 18 Stolc 25 Czapla 11 Obrebski L
Oraz:
Zrajkowski 0 Sliwka 3 Szarek 0
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-12, 07:42
MKS Cuprum Lubin - TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych 2:3 (25:23 25:18 30:32 24:26 10:15) MVP Kaczmarek
Cuprum: Gorzkiewicz 5 Zemlik 10 Michalski 4 Romac 28 Filip 14 Kowalczyk 10 Krys L
Oraz:
Kleinschmidt 5 Ostrowski 7 Saczko 1
Victoria: Fijalek 3 Kaczmarek 32 Sterna 8 Jungiewicz 6 Piorkowski 3 Krulicki 10 Mihulka L
Oraz:
Wojtulewicz 0 Sacharewicz 0 Karpiewski 13 Szalpuk 12 Zielinski 0
TS Victoria PWSZ Walbrzych
Atak:
Fijalek 2/2
Kaczmarek 44/29
Sterna 13/7
Jugniewicz 14/6
Piorkowski 12/3
Krulicki 9/6
Karpiewski 20/11
Szalpuk 22/11
Bloki:
Kaczmarek 1
Sterna 1
Krulicki 3
Szalpuk 1
Asy:
Fijalek 1
Kaczmarek 2
Krulicki 1
Karpiewski 2
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 27%
Dobre: 44%
Zle: 29%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-12, 07:49
Cerrad Czarni Radom - Pekpol Ostrołęka 3:1 (25:19 25:18 22:25 25:22) MVP Gawryszewski
Czarni: Firlej 1 Staszewski 11 Gawryszewski 15 Sarnecki 18 Laba 13 Ratajczak 5 Jaskula L
Pekpol: Zugaj 2 Kwasowski 1 Obuchowicz 4 Witczak 20 Jakopin 4 Lemanski 2 Rusek L
Oraz:
Gutkowski 7 Cichocki 5 Zajder 5
Cerrad Czarni Radom
Atak:
Staszewski 24/11
Gawryszewski 11/9
Sarnecki 29/17
Laba 18/11
Ratajczak 6/3
Bloki:
Firlej 1
Gawryszewski 6
Ratajczak 1
Asy:
Sarnecki 1
Laba 2
Ratajczak 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 31%
Dobre: 50%
Zle: 19%
Pekpol Ostroleka
Atak:
Zugaj 3/2
Kwasowski 8/1
Obuchowicz 7/4
Witczak 37/19
Jakopin 11/4
Lemanski 7/2
Gutkowski 12/6
Cichocki 10/5
Zajder 6/4
Bloki:
Gutkowski 1
Zajder 1
Asy:
Witczak 1
Przyjecie;
Dokl: 25%
Dobre: 42%
Zle: 33%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-12, 15:24
MKS Banimex Będzin - KPS Siedlce 2:3 (22:25 21:25 25:21 25:23 17:19) MVP Pruski
MKS: Matula 4 Zalinski 22 Nozewski 13 Gromadowski 21 Wawrzynczyk 10 Bieniek 9 Czauderna L
Oraz:
Gaca 0
KPS: Komenda 7 Jasinski 14 Przybyla 12 Kaczorowski 25 Rutecki 17 Pruski 16 Kowalski L
Oraz:
Blonski 0
MKS Banimex Bedzin
Atak:
Matula 2/2
Zalinski 41/22
Nozewski 14/9
Gromadowski 41/19
Wawrzynczyk 19/9
Bieniek 12/8
Bloki:
Nozewski 3
Gromadowski 1
Bieniek 1
Asy:
Matula 2
Nozewski 1
Gromadowski 1
Wawrynczyk 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 28%
Dobre: 46%
Zle: 26%
KPS Siedlce
Atak:
Komenda 5/4
Jasinski 25/12
Przybyla 14/8
Kaczorowski 42/22
Rutecki 28/15
Pruski 13/13
Blonski 1/0
Bloki:
Komenda 2
Przybyla 4
Kaczorowski 2
Pruski 2
Asy:
Komenda 1
Jasinski 2
Kaczorowski 1
Rutecki 2
Pruski 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 30%
Dobre: 47%
Zle: 23%