III Kolejka
Autor
Wiadomość
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-17, 08:30 III Kolejka
Cerrad Czarni Radom - AZS Stal Nysa 1:3 (21:25 19:25 25:19 21:25) MVP Piotrowski
Czarni: Firlej 1 Staszewski 15 Gawryszewski 7 Sarnecki 5 Bialek 1 Ratajczak 2 Jaskula L
Oraz:
Janusz 1 Wierzbicki 9 Kwolek 6 Wysocki 2
Stal: Szczurek 3 Bulkowski 7 Kalembka 9 Piotrowski 18 Makowski 19 Kupisz 11 Biniek L
Oraz:
Adamowicz 0
Cerrad Czarni Radom
Atak:
Firlej 2/1
Staszewski 32/14
Gawryszewski 11/7
Sarnecki 13/5
Bialek 8/1
Ratajczak 6/2
Wierzbicki 16/8
Kwolek 14/6
Wysocki 5/1
Bloki:
Janusz 1
Wysocki 1
Asy:
Wierzbicki 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 25%
Dobre: 43%
Zle: 32%
REKLAMA
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-17, 08:35
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-17, 08:35
Ślepsk Suwałki - AZS Częstochowa 3:0 (25:22 25:21 26:24) MVP Schamlewski
Slepsk: Makowski 0 Wiese 14 Boruch 5 Winnik 12 Skrzypkowski 9 Schamlewski 11 Andrzejewski L
Czewa: Stepien 1 Fornal 6 Stanislawajtys 9 Malinowski 18 Palka 8 Szczygielski 3 Popiwczak L
Oraz:
Kus 0 Krzywiecki 2 Mackowiak 0
AZS Czestochowa
Atak:
Fornal 17/5
Stanislawajtys 10/8
Malinowski 28/17
Palka 15/7
Szczygielski 7/3
Krzywiecki 7/2
Bloki:
Stepien 1
Stanislawajtys 1
Malinwski 1
Asy:
Fornal 1
Palka 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 25%
Dobre: 45%
Zle: 30%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-17, 09:56
KS Cuprum Lubin - Pekpol Ostrołęka 1:3 (25:23 25:27 23:25 20:25) MVP Rusek
Cuprum: Gorzkiewicz 4 Kleinschmidt 24 Kowalczyk 6 Tomczyk 12 Zemlik 12 Michalski 4 Krys L
Oraz:
Romac 0
Pekpol: Zugaj 2 Kwasowski 8 Zajder 12 Witczak 19 Jakopin 21 Obuchowicz 9 Rusek L
Oraz:
Bienkowski 0 Wdowiak 0
Pekpol Ostroleka
Atak:
Zugaj 1/1
Kwasowski 17/7
Zajder 11/9
Witczak 33/18
Jakopin 36/17
Obuchowicz 13/7
Bloki:
Zajder 2
Jakopin 2
Obuchowicz 2
Asy:
Zgaj 1
Kwasowski 1
Zajder 1
Witczak 1
Jakopin 2
Przyjecie;
Dokl: 34%
Dobre: 52%
Zle: 14%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-17, 10:08
MKS Banimex Bedzin - KS Camper Wyszków 3:0 (25:13 25:18 25:22) MVP Wika
MKS: Matula 2 Zalinski 13 Nozewski 9 Gromadowski 15 Wika 10 Bieniek 4 Czauderna L
KS: Kozlowski 0 Sliwka 0 Szulik 2 Bucki 10 Bucko 2 Glowczynski 3 Obrebski L
Oraz:
Zrajkowski 0 Stolc 6 Szarek 3 Wojtkowski 3 Olszewski 1
MKS Banimex Bedzin
Atak:
Zalinski 19/11
Nozewski 14/8
Gromadowski 20/12
Wika 13/8
Bieniek 6/2
Bloki:
Matula 1
Nozewski 1
Wika 1
Bieniek 2
Asy:
Matula 1
Zalinski 2
Nozewski 1
Gromadowski 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 31%
Dobre: 52%
Zle: 17%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-17, 10:15
KPS Siedlce - TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych 1:3 (33:35 25:16 22:25 22:25) MVP Szalpuk
KPS: Komenda 5 Jasinski 7 Przybyla 10 Kaczorowski 26 Blonski 11 Pruski 8 Kowalski L
Oraz:
Pajak 0 Rutecki 5
TS: Fijalek 2 Kaczmarek 13 Sterna 6 Jungiewicz 20 Szalpuk 23 Krulicki 5 Mihulka L
Oraz:
Wojtulewicz 0 Zielinski 1 Karpiewski 0
KPS Siedlce
Atak:
Komenda 2/2
Jasinski 20/7
Przybyla 16/10
Kaczorowski 47/23
Blonski 21/10
Pruski 9/6
Rutecki 8/4
Bloki:
Komenda 3
Kaczorowski 1
Pruski 2
Asy:
Kaczorowski 2
Blonski 1
Rutecki 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 27%
Dobre: 46%
Zle: 27%
TS Victoria PWSZ Walbrzych
Atak:
Fijalek 1/1
Kaczmarek 28/12
Sterna 8/5
Jungiewicz 43/19
Szalpuk 38/22
Krulicki 7/4
Zielinski 2/1
Karpiewski 2/0
Bloki:
Fijalek 1
Sterna 1
Krulicki 1
Asy:
Kaczmarek 1
Jungiewicz 1
Szalpuk 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 28%
Dobre: 46%
Zle: 26%