IV Kolejka
Autor
Wiadomość
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-18, 15:46 IV Kolejka
TS Victoria PWSZ Walbrzych - AZS Stal Nysa 3:0 (25:21 25:22 25:21) MVP Krulicki
TS: Wojtulewicz 1 Piorkowski 8 Krulicki 10 Jungiewicz 14 Szalpuk 17 Sacharewicz 5 Mihulka L
AZS: Szczurek 1 Stelmach 10 Kalembka 4 Piotrowski 20 Bulkowski 1 Kupisz 6 Biniek L
Oraz:
Biernat 0 Dlugosz 2 Adamowicz 1
TS Victoria PWSZ Walbrzych
Atak:
Piorkowski 15/7
Krulicki 7/6
Jungiewicz 23/12
Szalpuk 30/15
Sacharewicz 9/5
Bloki:
Krulicki 4
Szalpuk 1
Asy:
Wojtulewicz 1
Piorkowski 1
Jungiewicz 2
Szalpuk 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 32%
Dobre: 49%
Zle: 19%
REKLAMA
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-18, 15:52
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-18, 15:52
KS Camper Wyszkow - KPS Siedlce 1:3 (25:19 19:25 22:25 22:25) MVP Rutecki
Camper: Kozlowski 2 Stolc 17 Szulik 8 Bucki 15 Ostrowski 9 Czapla 11 Obrebski L
Oraz:
Zrajkowski 0 Sliwka 1
Siedlce: Pajak 2 Rutecki 16 Przybyla 8 Kaczorowski 20 Blonski 0 Pruski 3 Szymura L
Oraz:
Rejowski 9 Macyra 4
KPS Siedlce
Atak:
Pajak 2/1
Rutecki 22/14
Przybyla 11/7
Kaczorowski 32/17
Blonski 5/0
Pruski 9/3
Rejowski 16/8
Macyra 5/2
Bloki:
Przybyla 1
Rejowski 1
Macyra 1
Asy:
Pajak 1
Rutecki 2
Kaczorowski 3
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 29%
Dobre: 47%
Zle: 24%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-18, 19:30
Pekpol Ostroleka - MKS Banimex Bedzin 0:3 (20:25 17:25 25:27) MVP Bieniek
Pekpol: Bieńkowski 0 Kwasowski 9 Zajder 8 Witczak 2 Jakopin 4 Obuchowicz 4 Rusek L
Oraz:
Bereza 0 Gutkowski 2 Wdowiak 5 Cichocki 4 Lemański 0
MKS: Matula 3 Żaliński 17 Nożewski 6 Gromadowski 9 Wika 11 Bieniek 13 Czauderna L
Pekpol Ostrołęka
Atak:
Kwasowski 24/9
Zajder 11/7
Witczak 13/2
Jakopin 14/4
Obuchowicz 9/3
Gutkowski 5/2
Wdowiak 13/4
Cichocki 7/2
Bloki:
Zajder 1
Wdowiak 1
Cichocki 1
Asy:
Obuchowicz 1
Cichocki 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 25%
Dobre: 41%
Złe: 34%
MKS Banimex Będzin
Atak:
Matula 1/1
Żaliński 25/14
Nożewski 8/5
Gromadowski 13/6
Wika 19/10
Bieniek 7/5
Bloki:
Matula 2
Nożewski 1
Gromadowski 1
Bieniek 5
Asy:
Żaliński 3
Gromadowski 2
Wika 1
Bieniek 3
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 31%
Dobre: 49%
Złe: 20%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-18, 19:35
AZS Czestochowa - MKS Cuprum Lubin 3:2 (25:18 21:25 22:25 25:21 16:14) MVP Pałka
AZS: Gonciarz 1 Fornal 12 Stanisławajtys 8 Malinowski 25 Pałka 23 Szczygielski 9 Popiwczak L
Oraz:
Stępień 0 Krzywiecki 0
MKS: Gorzkiewicz 4 Filip 0 Kowalczyk 10 Romać 27 Zemlik 3 Ostrowski 8 Kryś L
Oraz:
Bernat 0 Kleinschmidt 13 Kopij 9
AZS Częstochowa
Atak:
Fornal 28/12
Stanisławajtys 11/6
Malinowski 45/21
Pałka 36/20
Szczygielski 10/7
Krzywiecki 1/0
Bloki:
Stanisławajtys 2
Pałka 2
Szczygielski 1
Asy:
Gonciarz 1
Malinowski 4
Pałka 1
Szczygielski 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 26%
Dobre: 46%
Złe: 28%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-18, 19:39
Cerrad Czarni Radom - Slepsk Suwalki 1:3 (26:28 24:26 25:20 23:25) MVP Winnik
Czarni: Janusz 0 Staszewski 7 Gawryszewski 9 Wierzbicki 25 Kwolek 1 Wysocki 0 Jaskuła L
Oraz:
Firlej 0 Pasiński 0 Łaba 7 Ratajczak 3
Ślepsk: Obrębski 2 Skrzypkowski 0 Boruch 6 Winnik 28 Wiese 9 Schamlewski 10 Andrzejewski L
Oraz:
Makowski 0 Peszko 8 Gałkowski 0
Cerrad Czarni Radom
Atak:
Staszewski 15/5
Gawryszewski 14/9
Wierzbicki 40/24
Kwolek 9/1
Wysocki 3/0
Łaba 11/6
Ratajczak 6/3
Bloki:
Staszewski 2
Asy:
Wierzbicki 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 24%
Dobre: 40%
Złe: 36%