V Kolejka
Autor
Wiadomość
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-23, 10:58 V Kolejka
BBTS Bielsko-Biala - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 1:3 (25:19 25:27 21:25 20:25) MVP Kreek
BBTS: Ropret 0 Penchev 8 Alletti 6 Bartman 25 Kubiak 15 Zniszczol 9 Koziura L
Oraz:
Wolanski 0 Bojic 5
AZS: Woicki 3 Ferens 10 Kreek 13 Sket 16 Urnaut 20 Wisniewski 0 Bonislawski L
Oraz:
Polanski 5
BBTS Bielsko-Biala
Atak:
Penchev 20/7
Alletti 12/6
Bartman 45/24
Kubiak 32/14
Zniszczol 8/6
Bojic 9/4
Bloki:
Kubiak 1
Zniszczol 2
Bojic 1
Asy:
Penchev 1
Bartman 1
Zniszczol 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 26%
Dobre: 42%
Zle: 32%
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
Atak:
Woicki 1/1
Ferens 19/10
Kreek 10/7
Sket 28/15
Urnaut 42/19
Wisniewski 3/0
Polanski 7/4
Bloki:
Woicki 2
Kreek 5
Polanski 1
Asy:
Kreek 1
Urnaut 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 29%
Dobre: 48%
Zle: 23%
REKLAMA
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-23, 11:05
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-23, 11:05
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle 0:3 (23:25 22:25 22:25) MVP Drzyzga
AZS: Buczek 2 Mika 10 Van de Voorde 7 Gasparini 10 Bednorz 10 Wrona 5 Closter L
Oraz:
Vincic 0 Krol 4
Zaksa: Drzyzga 0 Divis 17 Musiol 8 Sidibe 10 Hohne 9 Zygmunt 7 Zablocki L
Oraz:
Sole 0 Gil 0
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Atak:
Buczek 1/1
Mika 17/8
Van de Vorde 9/7
Gasparini 20/9
Bednorz 20/10
Wrona 6/3
Krol 7/4
Bloki:
Mika 1
Wrona 2
Asy:
Buczek 1
Mika 1
Gasparini 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 30%
Dobre: 50%
Zle: 20%
Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Atak:
Divis 30/16
Musiol 8/6
Sidibe 17/9
Hohne 15/7
Zygmunt 9/6
Bloki:
Musiol 2
Hohne 1
Zygmunt 1
Asy:
Divis 1
Sidibe 1
Hohne 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 31%
Dobre: 50%
Zle: 19%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-23, 14:24
Lotos Trefl Gdansk - PGE Skra Belchatow 2:3 (21:25 22:25 25:22 27:25 12:15) MVP Tuia
Trefl: Dimitrov 5 Lukasik 20 Kozamernik 9 Konarski 28 Fornal 6 Sobala 1 Potera L
Oraz:
Kedzierski 0 Sanderson 6 Warda 4
Skra: Uriarte 4 Kurek 22 Holt 11 Wlazly 20 Tuia 15 Klos 9 Zatorski L
Oraz:
Winiarski 0
Lotos Trefl Gdansk
Atak:
Dimitrov 4/3
Lukasik 39/18
Kozamernik 12/8
Konarski 41/27
Fornal 15/5
Sobala 4/1
Sanderson 14/6
Warda 7/3
Bloki:
Kozamernik 1
Konarski 1
Warda 1
Asy:
Dimitrov 2
Lukasik 2
Fornal 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 26%
Dobre: 46%
Zle: 28%
PGE Skra Belchatow
Atak:
Uriarte 1/1
Kurek 44/20
Holt 14/9
Wlazly 36/19
Tuia 21/14
Klos 13/7
Winiarski 2/0
Bloki:
Uriarte 3
Holt 1
Tuia 1
Klos 2
Asy:
Kurek 2
Holt 1
Wlazly 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 29%
Dobre: 47%
Zle: 24%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-23, 14:29
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow - Transfer Bydgoszcz 3:0 (31:29 25:21 25:17) MVP Nilsson
Resovia: Christenson 1 Sander 12 P.Nowakowski 5 Nilsson 19 Achrem 9 Kosok 9 Kaczmarek L
Transfer: Droszynski 1 Pawlinski 3 J.Nowakowski 6 Filipiak 24 Grobelny 10 Grzechnik 2 Sobczak L
Oraz:
Neroj 0 Buchowski 1 Szalacha 2
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow
Atak:
Sander 21/11
Nowakowski 7/4
Nilsson 30/18
Achrem 18/8
Kosok 10/7
Bloki:
Nowakowski 1
Achrem 1
Kosok 1
Asy:
Sander 1
Nilsson 1
Kosok 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 31%
Dobre: 49%
Zle: 20%
Transfer Bydgoszcz
Atak:
Droszynski 2/1
Pawlinski 13/3
Nowakowksi 6/4
Filipiak 40/23
Grobelny 21/10
Grzechnik 5/2
Buchowski 5/1
Szalacha 3/1
Bloki:
Nowakowski 2
Asy:
Filipiak 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 25%
Dobre: 43%
Zle: 32%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-02-23, 17:24
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Effector Kielce 0:3 (23:25 19:25 18:25) MVP Janeczek
JW: Kowalski 0 Lecat 7 Czarnowski 5 Padar 16 Orczyk 2 Rejno 3 Wojtaszek L
Oraz:
Drewniak 0 Wlodarczyk 4 Pietruczuk 6 Dryja 2
Kielce: Kuhner 2 van Garderen 8 Shumov 10 Janeczek 23 Buszek 7 Gunia 6 Zaborowski L
Oraz:
Stepien 0 Muzaj 0
Jastrzebski Wegiel
Atak:
Lecat 19/6
Czarnowski 8/5
Padar 33/15
Orczyk 10/2
Rejno 7/2
Wlodarczyk 11/4
Pietruczuk 9/5
Dryja 3/2
Bloki:
Rejno 1
Pietruczuk 1
Asy:
Lecat 1
Padar 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 26%
Dobre: 43%
Zle: 31%