VIII Kolejka
Autor
Wiadomość
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-12, 15:11 VIII Kolejka
Transfer Bydgoszcz - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 1:3 (19:25 25:21 21:25 19:25) MVP Sket
Transfer: Droszyński 0 Wachnik 12 Nowakowski 4 Filipiak 6 Grobelny 18 Grzechnik 6 Sobczak L
Oraz:
Neroj 1 Pawliński 0 Goss 4 Obermeler 4
AZS: Zatko 1 Ferens 10 Polański 7 Sket 21 Urnaut 21 Wiśniewski 9 Bonisławski L
Transfer Bydgoszcz
Atak:
Wachnik 25/11
Nowakowski 4/3
Filipiak 15/5
Grobelny 40/18
Grzechnik 14/6
Goss 12/4
Obermeler 4/2
Bloki:
Wachnik 1
Nowakowski 1
Neroj 1
Obermeler 1
Asy:
Filipiak 1
Obermeler 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokl: 26%
Dobre: 41%
Złe: 33%
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
Atak:
Zatko 2/2
Ferens 15/8
Polański 9/6
Sket 28/17
Urnaut 40/20
Wiśniewski 10/6
Bloki:
Ferens 1
Polański 1
Sket 2
Wiśniewski 2
Asy:
Zatko 1
Ferens 1
Sket 2
Wiśniewski 2
Przyjecie:
Dokł: 29%
Dobre: 47%
Złe: 24%
REKLAMA
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-12, 16:07
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-12, 16:07
PGE Skra Belchatow - Effector Kielce 3:0 (25:21 25:16 25:15) MVP Adamajtis
Skra: Uriarte 0 Conte 13 Holt 7 Adamajtis 18 Winiarski 11 Kłos 6 Zatorski L
Kielce: Stępień 1 Miarka 5 Shumov 2 Muzaj 0 Buszek 10 Gunia 5 Wójtowicz L
Oraz:
Kuhner 0 van Garderen 5 Smoliński 0 Janeczek 7
PGE Skra Bełchatów
Atak:
Conte 19/11
Holt 8/5
Adamajtis 25/16
Winiarski 26/11
Kłos 7/5
Bloki:
Conte 1
Holt 2
Kłos 1
Asy:
Conte 1
Adamajtis 2
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 31%
Dobre: 49%
Zle: 20%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-12, 20:47
Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Jastrzebski Wegiel 3:1 (24:26 25:18 26:24 25:20) MVP Drzyzga
Zaksa: Drzyzga 3 Divis 19 Sole 12 Sidibe 10 Jarosz 17 Musioł 8 Zabłocki L
Oraz:
Zygmunt 0 Hohne 0
JW: Kowalski 2 Lecat 6 Czarnowski 10 Kaczyński 17 Orczyk 13 Dryja 8 Wojtaszek L
Oraz:
Drewniak 0 Pietruczuk 5 Padar 0
Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Atak:
Divis 33/17
Sole 12/8
Sidibe 23/8
Jarosz 31/15
Musioł 11/6
Bloki:
Drzyzga 3
Sole 3
Jarosz 1
Musioł 1
Asy:
Divis 2
Sidibe 2
Jarosz 1
Musioł 1
Przyjecie:
Dokł: 29%
Dobre: 45%
Złe: 26%
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Atak:
Lecat 14/6
Czarnowski 11/7
Kaczyński 37/16
Orczyk 19/10
Dryja 11/8
Pietruczuk 7/4
Padar 2/0
Bloki:
Kowalski 1
Czarnowski 3
Orczyk 1
Asy:
Kowalski 1
Kaczyński 1
Orczyk 2
Pietruczuk 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 27%
Dobre: 45%
Złe: 28%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-12, 20:54
BBTS Bielsko-Biala - Asseco Resovia Rzeszow 3:2 (25:27 22:25 25:15 30:28 16:14) MVP Bojic
BBTS: Ropret 1 Skrimov 21 Alletti 7 Bartman 15 Kubiak 2 Kochanowski 13 Koziura L
Oraz:
Wolański 2 Zniszczoł 0 Bołądź 1 Bojic 19
Resovia: Christenson 4 Sander 7 Nowakowski 11 Nilsson 25 Waliński 15 Hain 11 Kaczmarek L
Oraz:
Łomacz 1 Achrem 8
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
Atak:
Ropret 2/1
SKrimov 36/19
Alletti 12/5
Bartman 32/14
Kubiak 8/2
Kochanowski 14/10
Bołądź 1/1
Bojic 31/18
Bloki:
Skrimov 1
Alletti 2
Kochanowski 3
Wolański 1
Asy:
Skrimov 1
Bartman 1
Wolański 1
Bojic 1
Przyjecie:
Dokł: 31%
Dobre: 48%
Złe: 21%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-12, 20:59
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Lotos Trefl Gdansk 0:3 (20:25 23:25 23:25) MVP Łukasik
Olsztyn: Vincic 0 Bednorz 22 Wrona 5 Gasparini 16 Mika 3 Olczyk 6 Closter L
Oraz:
Buczek 0 Wierzbowski 2
Gdańsk: Kędzierski 2 Łukasik 21 Kozamernik 8 Bociek 10 Fornal 0 Warda 6 Masłowski L
Oraz:
Sanderson 11
Lotos Trefl Gdańsk
Atak:
Kędzierski 1/1
Łukasik 33/20
Kozamernik 9/6
Bociek 17/9
Fornal 4/0
Warda 6/4
Sanderson 18/9
Bloki:
Kozamernik 2
Bociek 1
Warda 2
Sanderson 1
Asy:
Kędzierski 1
Lukasik 1
Sanderson 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 28%
Dobre: 45%
Złe: 27%