Wyniki
Autor
Wiadomość
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-24, 22:08 Wyniki
PGE Skra Bełchatów - TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych 3:0 (25:21 25:19 25:15) MVP Winiarski
Skra: Uriarte 3 Conte 9 Holt 13 Wlazły 17 Winiarski 15 Kłos 7 Zatorski L
Victoria: Fijałek 1 Kaczmarek 7 Sterna 6 Jungiewicz 10 Szalpuk 21 Sacharewicz 1 Mihułka L
Oraz:
Wojtulewicz 0 Zieliński 0 Karpiewski 5 Krulicki 3
PGE Skra Bełchatów
Atak:
Uriarte 1/1
Conte 15/7
Holt 16/10
Wlazły 27/15
Winiarski 22/14
Kłos 10/5
Bloki:
Uriarte 1
Holt 3
Wlazły 1
Kłos 2
Asy:
Uriarte 1
Conte 2
Wlazły 1
Winiarski 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 32%
Dobre: 51%
Złe: 17%
REKLAMA
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-24, 22:11
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-24, 22:11
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - BBTS Bielsko-Biała 1:3 (25:20 29:31 22:25 22:25) MVP Bołądź
Resovia: Christenson 0 Sander 19 Nowakowski 11 Nilsson 12 Achrem 1 Kosok 4 Kaczmarek L
Oraz:
Łomacz 0 Schulz 5 Quiroga 3 Hain 0
BBTS: Ropret 1 Zbierski 8 Zniszczoł 4 Bołądź 32 Penchev 14 Kochanowski 10 Koziura L
Oraz:
Woch 0
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
Atak:
Ropret 1/1
Zbierski 14/7
Zniszczoł 5/3
Bołądź 47/29
Penchev 20/11
Kochanowski 12/7
Bloki:
Zbierski 1
Zniszczoł 1
Bołądź 1
Kochanowski 2
Asy:
Bołądź 2
Penchev 3
Kochanowski 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 30%
Dobre: 49%
Złe: 21%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-24, 22:14
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Ślepsk Suwałki 3:0 (25:23 25:23 25:11) MVP Bednorz
Olsztyn: Vincic 2 Bednorz 12 Olczyk 6 Gasparini 20 Mika 4 Maron 6 Closter L
Oraz:
Buczek 0 Guzewicz 2
Ślepsk: Makowski 0 Peszko 13 Schamlewski 9 Winnik 5 Skrzypkowski 10 Rudziewicz 2 Andrzejewski L
Oraz:
Obrębski 2 Gałkowski 4 Modzelewski 4 Boruch 1
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-24, 22:19
Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Transfer Bydgoszcz 2:3 (23:25 20:25 25:20 25:20 12:15) MVP Filipiak
Zaksa: Gil 4 Hoag 25 Musioł 7 Sidibe 13 Szymura 10 Zygmunt 0 Zabłocki L
Oraz:
Popik 0 Domagała 6 Mordyl 6 Kryński 0
Transfer: Droszyński 1 Wachnik 15 Nowakowski 8 Filipiak 34 Grobelny 14 Grzechnik 2 Sobczak L
Oraz:
Neroj 2 Buchowski 1 Szalacha 5
Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Atak:
Gil 3/2
Hoag 46/23
Musioł 11/5
Sidibe 30/12
Szymura 21/9
Domagała 10/5
Mordyl 7/4
Bloki:
Hoag 2
Musioł 2
Mordyl 2
Asy:
Gil 2
Sidibe 1
Szymura 1
Domagała 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 26%
Dobre: 43%
Złe: 31%
Transfer Bydgoszcz
Atak:
Droszyński 2/1
Wachnik 23/12
Nowakowski 13/7
Filipiak 42/25
Grobelny 33/14
Grzechnik 5/0
Buchowski 3/1
Szalacha 4/3
Bloki:
Nowakowski 1
Filipiak 1
Grzechnik 2
Neroj 1
Szalacha 2
Asy:
Wachnik 3
Filipiak 8
Neroj 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 26%
Dobre: 45
Złe: 29%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-26, 09:07
TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych - PGE Skra Bełchatów 0:3 (18:25 20:25 18:25) MVP Kłos
Victoria: Fijałek 0 Piórkowski 9 Sterna 4 Karpiewski 15 Szalpuk 6 Krulicki 7 Mihułka L
Oraz:
Wojtulewicz 0 Zieliński 0 Herman 5
Skra: Jovovic 1 Kurek 8 Kłos 9 Wlazły 17 Tuia 17 Możdżonek 8 Zatorski L
PGE Skra Bełchatów
Atak:
Kurek 15/7
Kłos 8/7
Wlazły 31/15
Tuia 25/13
Możdżonek 10/5
Bloki:
Kurek 1
Kłos 2
Możdżonek 3
Asy:
Jovovic 1
Wlazły 2
Tuia 4
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 31%
Dobre: 51%
Złe: 18%
PGE Skra Bełchatów zagra w półfinale
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-26, 09:13
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 1:3 (19:25 25:22 19:25 23:25 Złoty Set: 10:15) MVP Nilsson
BBTS: Ropret 4 Zbierski 20 Zniszczoł 7 Bołądź 11 Penchev 24 Kochanowski 7 Koziura L
Resovia: Łomacz 1 Sander 10 Nowakowski 12 Nilsson 32 Waliński 18 Kosok 2 Kaczmarek L
Oraz:
Hain 4
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
Atak:
Ropret 2/2
Zbierski 34/18
Zniszczoł 9/5
Bołądź 28/11
Penchev 40/22
Kochanowski 11/6
Bloki:
Rorpet 2
Zbierski 1
Zniszczoł 2
Asy:
Zbierski 1
Penchev 2
Kochanowski 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 28%
Dobre: 46%
Złe: 26%
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów zagra w półfinale
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-26, 20:10
Ślepsk Suwałki - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 0:3 (24:26 22:25 21:25) MVP Van de Voorde
Ślepsk: Obrębski 0 Peszko 13 Rudziewicz 6 Winnik 20 SKrzypkowski 3 Boruch 5 Andrzejewski L
Oraz:
Makowski 2 Urbanowicz 1 Modzelewski 2 Schamlewski 0
Olsztyn: Vincic 1 Wierzbowski 15 Olczyk 4 Król 11 Guzewicz 13 Van de Voorde 12 Żurek L
Oraz:
Buczek 0 Gasparini 6
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Atak:
Wierzbowski 24/14
Olczyk 7/4
Król 17/9
Guzewicz 20/11
Van de Voorde 10/8
Buczek 1/0
Gasparini 9/5
Bloki:
Vincic 1
Król 2
Van de Voorde 4
Asy:
Wierzbowksi 1
Guzewicz 2
Gasparini 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 31%
Dobre: 50%
Złe: 19%
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn zagra w pólfinale
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-26, 20:16
Transfer Bydgoszcz - Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle 3:1 (20:25 25:23 25:22 30:28) MVP Neroj
Transfer: Droszyński 0 Wachnik 9 Nowakowski 8 Filipiak 21 Grobelny 20 Grzechnik 11 Sobczak L
Oraz:
Neroj 1 Szalacha 2 Buchowski 2
Zaksa: Popik 3 Divis 16 Sole 10 Sidibe 20 Hoag 14 Musioł 1 Zabłocki L
Oraz:
Gil 0 Mordyl 3
Transfer Bydgoszcz
Atak:
Wachnik 16/7
Nowakowski 10/6
Filipiak 40/21
Grobelny 33/16
Grzechnik 13/9
Szalacha 1/0
Buchowski 3/2
Bloki:
Nowakowski 1
Grzechnik 2
Neroj 1
Szalacha 1
Asy:
Wachnik 2
Nowakowski 1
Grobelny 4
Szalacha 1
Przyjecie:
Dokł: 27%
Dobre: 46%
Złe: 27%
Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Atak:
Popik 2/2
Divis 33/14
Sole 11/7
Sidibe 36/18
Hoag 24/13
Musioł 5/1
Mordyl 6/2
Bloki:
Popik 1
Sole 3
Hoag 1
Mordyl 1
Asy:
Divis 2
Sidibe 2
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 28%
Dobre: 48%
złe: 24%
Transfer Bydgoszcz zagra w półfinale