X Kolejka
Autor
Wiadomość
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-27, 09:59 X Kolejka
AZS Stal Nysa - AZS Czestochowa 0:3 (14:25 22:25 22:25) MVP Malinowski
Nysa: Szczurek 1 Bułkowski 8 Kalembka 7 Zarankiewicz 16 Długosz 1 Rafalik 0 Biniek L
Oraz:
Biernat 1 Adamowicz 0 Piotrowski 0 Makowski 5 Kupisz 7
Czewa: Stępień 4 Fornal 7 Stanisławajtys 7 Malinowski 24 Pałka 9 Szczygielski 7 Popiwczak L
AZS Częstochowa
Atak:
Stępień 2/2
Fornal 10/5
Stanisławajtys 6/4
Malinowski 33/20
Pałka 17/9
Szczygielski 9/4
Bloki:
Stępień 1
Stanisławajtys 3
Malinowski 2
Szczygielski 2
Asy:
Stępień 1
Fornal 2
Malinowski 2
Szczygielski 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 29%
Dobre: 47%
Złe: 24%
REKLAMA
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-27, 11:43
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-27, 11:43
Pekpol Ostroleka - Cerrad Czarni Radom 1:3 (24:26 19:25 25:21 22:25) MVP Ratajczak
Pekpol: Zugaj 2 Jakopin 11 Zajder 11 Witczak 25 Kwasowski 3 Lemański 4 Rusek L
Oraz:
Bieńkowski 0 Gutkowski 2 Nowakowski 0 Cichocki 1
Czarni: Firlej 0 Łaba 17 Gawryszewski 9 Wierzbicki 14 Staszewski 15 Ratajcza 13 Jaskuła L
Oraz:
Janusz 0 Sarnecki 3
Pekpol Ostrołęka
Atak;
Zugaj 1/1
Jakopin 19/10
Zajder 14/10
Witczak 49/23
Kwasowski 10/2
Lemański 7/3
Gutkowski 7/2
Cichocki 1/1
Bloki:
Zugaj 1
Zajder 1
Kwasowski 1
Lemański 1
Asy:
Jakopin 1
Witczak 2
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 27%
Dobre: 43%
Złe: 30%
Cerrad Czarni Radom
Atak:
Firlej 1/0
Łaba 29/15
Gawryszewski 12/7
Wierzbicki 27/12
Staszewski 27/14
Ratajczak 9/9
Sarnecki 5/3
Bloki:
Gawryszewski 2
Wierzbicki 1
Staszewski 1
Ratajczak 3
Asy:
Łaba 2
Wierzbicki 1
Ratajczak 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 26%
Dobre: 44%
Złe: 30%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-27, 13:50
KS Camper Wyszkow - Slepsk Suwalki 0:3 (23:25 16:25 18:25) MVP Skrzypkowski
Camper: Kozłowski 3 Śliwka 14 Główczyński 5 Bucki 4 Bućko 9 Olszewski 1 Obrębski L
Oraz:
Zrajkowski 0 Szarek 3 Stolc 0 Czapla 3
Ślepsk: Makowski 1 Wiese 6 Boruch 8 Winnik 13 Skrzypkowski 23 Rudziewicz 6 Mendak L
Oraz:
Obrębski 0 Gałkowski 0
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-27, 13:59
TS Victoria PWSZ Walbrzych - MKS Cuprum Lubin 1:3 (26:24 21:25 24:26 24:26) MVP Gorzkiewicz
Victoria: Fijałek 5 Kaczmarek 16 Sterna 7 Jungiewicz 2 Szalpuk 19 Krulicki 10 Mihułka L
Oraz:
Karpiewski 8 Wojtulewicz 0
Cuprum: Gorzkiewicz 2 Filip 17 Ostrowski 11 Romać 23 Kleinschmidt 9 Kowalczyk 6 Kryś L
Oraz:
Zemlik 0 Tomczyk 1 Kopij 0 Michalski 2
TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych
Atak:
Fijałek 4/3
Kaczmarek 33/15
Sterna 10/5
Jungiewicz 9/2
Szalpuk 37/18
Krulicki 12/7
Karpiewski 16/7
Bloki:
Kaczmarek 1
Sterna 1
Szalpuk 1
Krulicki 3
Asy:
Fijałek 2
Sterna 1
Karpiewski 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 27%
Dobre: 45%
Złe: 28%
MKS Cuprum Lubin
Atak:
Gorzkiewicz 1/1
Filip 30/15
Ostrowski 11/9
Romać 40/21
Kleinschmidt 12/6
Kowalczyk 11/5
Zemlik 2/0
Tomczyk 2/1
Michalski 1/1
Bloki:
Gorzkiewicz 1
Ostrowski 2
Kleinschmidt 3
Michalski 1
Asy:
Filip 2
Romać 2
Przyjecie:
Dokł: 28%
Dobre: 43%
Złe: 29%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-03-27, 20:02
KPS Siedlce - MKS Banimex Bedzin 0:3 (22:25 23:25 20:25) MVP Nożewski
KPS: Komenda 2 Rutecki 10 Przybyła 6 Kaczorowski 14 Jasiński 11 Pruski 8 Kowalski L
MKS: Matula 1 Wawrzyńczyk 15 Nożewski 10 Napiórkowski 16 Żaliński 9 Bieniek 3 Banach L
Oraz:
Gaca 0
KPS Siedlce
Atak:
Rutecki 20/10
Przybyła 8/4
Kaczorowski 25/12
Jasiński 21/10
Pruski 9/6
Bloki:
Przybyła 2
Kaczorowski 1
Pruski 2
Asy:
Komenda 2
Kaczorowski 1
Jasiński 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 25%
Dobre: 44%
Złe: 31%
MKS Banimex Będzin
Atak:
Matula 1/1
Wawrzyńczyk 21/12
Nożewski 6/5
Napiórkowski 27/15
Żaliński 20/8
Bieniek 7/2
Bloki:
Nożewski 5
Zaliński 1
Asy:
Wawrzyńczyk 3
Napiórkowski 1
Bieniek 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 29%
Dobre: 47%
Złe: 24%