XI Kolejka
Autor
Wiadomość
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-04-07, 20:50 XI Kolejka
AZS Stal Nysa - KPS Siedlce 3:1 (25:23 25:20 18:25 25:23) MVP Kalembka
Stal: Szczurek 2 Bułkowski 12 Kalembka 9 Piotrowski 19 Długosz 24 Kupisz 5 Biniek L
Oraz:
Makowksi 0 Rafalik 0
KPS: Pająk 0 Jasiński 15 Przybyła 6 Kaczorowski 9 Rejowski 9 Pruski 4 Kowalski L
Oraz:
Komenda 0 Żakieta 6 Błoński 0 Macyra 3
KPS Siedlce
Atak:
Jasiński 22/13
Przybyła 9/4
Kaczorowski 18/7
Rejowski 16/8
Pruski 8/4
Żakieta 10/5
Macyra 4/2
Bloki:
Przybyła 2
Rejowski 1
Macyra 1
Asy:
Kaczorowski 2
Żakieta 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 25%
Dobre: 41%
Złe: 34%
REKLAMA
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-04-07, 20:54
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-04-07, 20:54
MKS Cuprum Lubin - KS Camper Wyszkow 3:0 (25:23 25:23 25:14) MVP Romać
Cuprum: Bernat 1 Filip 15 Ostrowski 8 Romać 20 Kleinschmidt 6 Kowalczyk 3 Kryś L
Oraz:
Michalski 2
Camper: Kozłowski 2 Śliwka 8 Główczynski 4 Bucki 17 Bućko 6 Czapla 7 Obrębski L
Oraz:
Szulik 0 Szarek 0 Stolc 0
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-04-07, 21:32
Slepsk Suwalki - Pekpol Ostroleka 1:3 (25:21 22:25 23:25 23:25) MVP Zugaj
Ślepsk: Makowski 0 Skrzypkowski 7 Rudziewicz 7 Winnik 26 Peszko 10 Boruch 12 Andrzejewski L
Oraz:
Modzelewski 1 Schamlewski 1
Pekpol: Zugaj 3 Jakopin 5 Zajder 10 Witczak 20 Cichocki 18 Obuchowicz 13 Rusek L
Oraz:
Gutkowski 3
Pekpol Ostrołęka
Atak:
Zugaj 2/2
Jakopin 12/4
Zajder 11/7
Witczak 39/20
Cichocki 25/14
Obuchowicz 13/9
Gutkowski 8.3
Bloki:
Zugaj 1
Zajder 3
Cichocki 2
Obuchowicz 2
Asy:
Jakopin 1
Cichocki 2
Obuchowicz 2
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 32%
Dobre: 38%
Złe: 20%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-04-08, 07:54
MKS Banimex Bedzin - TS Victoria PWSZ Walbrzych 3:2 (25:22 19:25 25:21 20:25 15:12) MVP Matula
Bedzin: Matula 5 Wika 10 Nozewski 11 Napiorkowski 22 Zalinski 5 Bieniek 2 Czauderna L
Oraz:
Wawrzynczyk 4 Gromadowski 2 Radomski 10 Gaca 6
Victoria: Fijalek 2 Szalpuk 19 Sterna 7 Jungiewicz 7 Kaczmarek 19 Krulicki 10 Mihulka L
Oraz:
Wojtulewicz 0 Sacharewicz 0 Karpiewski 10
MKS Banimex Bedzin
Atak:
Matula 1/1
Wika 22/9
Nozewski 9/6
Napiorkowski 40/20
Zalinski 11/3
Bieniek 7/2
Wawrzynczyk 6/4
Gromadowski 5/2
Radomski 13/7
Gaca 5/3
Bloki:
Matula 3
Nozewski 5
Zalinski 1
Radomski 1
Gaca 2
Asy:
Matula 1
Wika 1
Napiorkowski 2
Zalinski 1
Radomski 2
Gaca 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 26%
Dobre: 45%
Zle: 29%
TS Victoria PWSZ Walbrzych
Atak:
Fijalek 3/1
Szalpuk 35/18
Sterna 11/6
Jungiewicz 20/6
Kaczmarek 30/16
Krulicki 12/8
Sacharewicz 2/0
Karpiewski 239
Bloki:
Fijalek 1
Sterna 1
Krulicki 2
Karpiewski 1
Asy:
Szalpuk 1
Jungiewicz 1
Kaczmarek 3
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 28%
Dobre: 44%
Zle: 28%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-04-08, 15:35
Cerrad Czarni Radom - AZS Czestochowa 2:3 (25:19 26:24 21:25 24:26 10:15) MVP Fornal
Czarni: Janusz 3 Białek 4 Gawryszewski 12 Wierzbicki 18 Łaba 27 Ratajczak 7 Jaskuła L
Oraz:
Firlej 0 Staszewski 8 Wysocki 1 Pasiński 0
Czewa: Gonciarz 0 Fornal 17 Stanisławajtys 11 Malinowski 6 Krzywiecki 10 Szczygielski 14 Popiwczak L
Oraz:
Stępień 2 Faryna 15 Pałka 8
Cerrad Czarni Radom
Atak:
Janusz 1/1
Białek 11/4
Gawryszewski 10/8
Wierzbicki 33/15
Łaba 43/24
Ratajczak 11/6
Staszewski 12/6
Wysocki 1/1
Pasiński 2/0
Bloki:
Janusz 2
Gawryszewski 3
Wierzbicki 2
Łaba 1
Ratajczak 1
Asy:
Gawryszewski 1
Wierzbicki 1
Łaba 2
Staszewski 2
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 27%
Dobre: 44%
Złe: 29%
AZS Częstochowa
Atak:
Fornal 24/16
Stanisłąwajtys 14/10
Malinowski 15/4
Krzywiecki 26/9
Szczygielski 13/9
Faryna 25/13
Pałka 16/7
Bloki:
Fornal 1
Stanisławajtys 1
Szczygielski 5
Pałka 1
Asy:
Malinowski 2
Krzywiecki 1
Pałka 1
Faryna 2
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 29%
Dobre: 48%
Złe: 23%