XII Kolejka
Autor
Wiadomość
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-04-24, 17:54 XII Kolejka
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle 0:3 (18:25 26:28 23:25) MVP Hoag
AZS: Woicki 2 Ferens 12 Kreek 3 Sket 0 Kolev 6 Wisniewski 8 Bonislawski L
Oraz:
Polanski 0 Castellani 14
Zaksa: Drzyzga 0 Hoag 18 Sole 7 Sidibe 13 Krynski 5 Zygmunt 9 Gruszczynski L
Oraz:
Popik 0 Musiol 3 Szymura 3
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
Atak:
Woicki 4/2
Ferens 19/10
Kreek 4/3
Sket 6/0
Kolev 12/6
Wisniewski 8/5
Castellani 21/12
Bloki:
Ferens 1
Wisniewski 2
Castellani 1
Asy:
Ferens 1
Wisniewski 1
Castellani 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 28%
Dobre: 48%
Zle: 24%
Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Atak:
Drzyzga 1/0
Hoag 25/17
Sole 8/6
Sidibe 27/12
Krynski 9/5
Zygmunt 7/7
Musiol 3/2
Szymura 2/1
Bloki:
Sole 1
Zygmunt 2
Musiol 1
Szymura 1
Asy:
Hoag 1
Sidibe 1
Szymura 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 30%
Dobre: 47%
Zle: 23%
REKLAMA
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-04-24, 18:03
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-04-24, 18:03
Jastrzębski Węgiel - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 3:2 (25:22 18:25 20:25 25:15 15:12) MVP Czarnowski
JW: Kowalski 5 Lecat 14 Czarnowski 15 Kaczynski 7 Orczyk 17 Rejno 6 Wojtaszek L
Oraz:
Wlodarczyk 0 Padar 15
Resovia: Christenson 3 Sander 20 Nowakowski 7 Nilsson 4 Achrem 8 Hain 10 Kaczmarek L
Oraz:
Kosok 0 Schulz 12 Quiroga 3
Jastrzebski Wegiel
Atak:
Kowalski 2/2
Lecat 26/13
Czarnowski 8/8
Kaczynski 14/5
Orczyk 30/16
Rejno 8/4
Padar 28/12
Bloki:
Lecat 1
Czarnowski 7
Rejno 2
Padar 1
Asy:
Kowalski 3
Kaczynski 2
Orczyk 1
Padar 2
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 27%
Dobre: 44%
Zle: 29%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-04-24, 18:08
Effector Kielce - Lotos Trefl Gdańsk 3:0 (25:23 25:23 25:21) MVP van Garderen
Kielce: Stepien 2 Buszek 15 Shumov 5 Muzaj 7 van Garderen 19 Smolinski 1 Zaborowski L
Oraz:
Janeczek 1 Stanczuk 3
Trefl: Dimitrov 0 Lukasik 6 Kozamernik 8 Bociek 10 Sanderson 16 Warda 4 Potera L
Oraz:
Kedzierski 0 Fornal 6 Kluth 4
Lotos Trefl Gdansk
Atak:
Lukasik 15/5
Kozamernik 9/6
Bociek 24/9
Sandersn 33/15
Warda 5/2
Fornal 7/4
Kluth 8/3
Bloki:
Kozamernik 1
Bociek 1
Warda 2
Kluth 1
Asy:
Lukasik 1
Kozamernik 1
Sanderson 1
Fornal 2
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 26%
Dobre: 43%
Zle: 31%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-04-24, 19:49
Transfer Bydgoszcz - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 0:3 (16:25 17:25 22:25) MVP Closter
Transfer: Droszynski 0 Pawlinski 7 Obermeler 2 Goss 7 Lesiuk 2 Grzechnik 10 Olenderek L
Oraz:
Neroj 0 Szalacha 1 Filipiak 5 Wachnik 6
Indykpol: Buczek 1 Bednorz 11 Van de Voorde 6 Gasparini 9 Mika 13 Wrona 9 Closter L
Oraz:
Vincic 0 Krol 7
Transfer Bydgoszcz
Atak:
Pawlinski 17/6
Obermeler 5/0
Goss 21/7
Lesiuk 9/2
Grzechnik 8/8
Szalacha 3/1
Filipiak 10/5
Wachnik 13/5
Bloki:
Obermeler 1
Grzechnik 2
Wachnik 1
Asy:
Pawlinski 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 23%
Dobre: 41%
Zle: 36%
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Atak:
Bednorz 17/9
Van de Voorde 9/5
Gasparini 15/8
Mika 20/11
Wrona 9/6
Krol 10/6
Bloki:
Buczek 1
Bednorz 2
Wrona 3
Asy:
Van de Voorde 1
Gasparini 1
Mika 2
Krol 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 33%
Dobre: 54%
Zle: 13%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-04-24, 20:16
PGE Skra Bełchatów - BBTS Bielsko-Biała 2:3 (18:25 25:23 20:25 25:19 12:15) MVP Kubiak
Skra: Uriarte 4 Kurek 0 Holt 2 Wlazly 27 Winiarski 15 Klos 7 Zatorski L
Oraz:
Jovovic 0 Conte 8 Mozdzonek 3
BBTS: Wolanski 1 Kubiak 22 Zniszczol 6 Bartman 5 Skirmov 18 Kochanowski 11 Koziura L
Oraz:
Ropret 0 Boladz 10
PGE Skra Belchatow
Atak:
Uriarte 3/2
Kurek 6/0
Holt 7/2
Wlazly 47/25
Winiarski 25/14
Klos 10/6
Conte 13/7
Mozdzonek 3/2
Bloki:
Uriarte 2
Klos 1
Mozdzonek 1
Asy:
Wlazly 2
Winiarski 1
Conte 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 24%
Dobre: 44%
Zle: 32%
BBTS Bielsko-Biala
Atak:
Kubiak 33/20
Zniszczol 7/4
Bartman 13/3
Skrimov 31/16
Kochanowski 12/7
Boladz 20/9
Bloki:
Wolanski 1
Zniszczol 1
Skrimov 1
Kochanowski 3
Boladz 1
Asy:
Kubiak 2
Zniszczol 1
Bartman 2
Skrimov 1
Przyjecie:
Dokl: 27%
Dobre: 47%
Zle: 26%