XVI Kolejka
Autor
Wiadomość
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-21, 13:09 XVI Kolejka
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3:2 (17:25 25:21 25:23 24:26 15:11) MVP Sket
Warszawa: Woicki 4 Kolev 8 Polański 12 Sket 31 Urnaut 14 Wiśneiwski 9 Bonisławski L
Oraz:
Zatko 0 Żuk 4
Olsztyn: Vincic 3 Bednorz 22 Van de Voorde 9 Gasparini 12 Mika 6 Wrona 14 Żurek L
Oraz:
Wierzbowski 0 Olczyk 0 Guzewicz 5
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
Atak:
Woicki 3/3
Kolev 21/7
Polański 10/8
Sket 55/29
Urnaut 25/12
Wiśniewski 12/7
Żuk 7/4
Bloki:
Woicki 1
Polański 4
Urnaut 2
Wiśniewski 1
Asy:
Kolev 1
Sket 2
Wiśniewski 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 28%
Dobre: 47%
Złe; 25%
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Atak:
Bednorz 36/19
Van de Voorde 8/6
Gasparini 30/12
Mika 14/6
Wrona 11/8
Wierzbowski 5/0
Guzewicz 7/3
Bloki:
Vincic 1
Van de Voorde 3
Wrona 5
Guzewicz 1
Asy:
Vincic 2
Bednorz 3
Wrona 1
Guzewicz 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 26%
Dobre: 45%
Złe: 29%
REKLAMA
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-21, 14:09
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-21, 14:09
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Lotos Trefl Gdańsk 0:3 (23:25 23:25 22:25) MVP Łukasik
BBTS: Ropret 0 Bojic 19 Zniszczoł 5 Bołądź 10 Skrimov 0 Kochanowski 8 Koziura L
Oraz:
Kubiak 12
Trefl: Dimitrov 1 Łukasik 17 Kozamernik 6 Konarski 17 Sanderson 7 Warda 8 Potera L
Oraz:
Kędzierski 1 Bociek 0
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
Atak:
Bojic 30/17
Zniszczoł 7/4
Bołądź 23/9
Skirmov 4/0
Kochanowski 10/5
Kubiak 18/10
Bloki:
Bojic 2
Zniszczoł 1
Kochanowski 2
Kubiak 1
Asy:
Bołądź 1
Kochanowski 1
Kubiak 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 27%
Dobre: 46%
Złe: 27%
Lotos Trefl Gdańsk
Atak:
Dimitrov 1/1
Łukasik 26/15
Kozamernik 5/3
Konarski 30/15
Sanderson 15/6
Warda 9/6
Bloki:
Kozamernik 3
Konarski 1
Sanderson 1
Warda 1
Asy:
Łukasik 2
Konarski 1
Warda 1
Kędzierski 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 29%
Dobre: 48%
Złe: 23%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-21, 14:22
Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 3:1 (25:21 25:21 21:25 25:23) MVP Sole
Zaksa: Drzyzga 5 Hoag 12 Sole 11 Sidibe 20 Kryński 10 Zygmunt 9 Zabłocki L
Oraz:
Jarosz 4
Resovia: Christenson 2 Sander 16 Nowakowski 8 Schulz 24 Achrem 7 Hain 2 Kaczmarek L
Oraz:
Łomacz 0 Quiroga 2 Kosok 4
Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Atak:
Drzyzga 2/2
Hoag 21/11
Sole 9/6
Sidibe 33/18
Kryński 20/9
Zygmunt 11/7
Jarosz 6/4
Bloki:
Drzyzga 1
Sole 5
Kryński 1
Zygmunt 2
Asy:
Drzyzga 2
Hoag 1
Sidibe 2
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 31%
Dobre: 50%
Złe: 19%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-21, 15:11
PGE Skra Bełchatów - Jastrzębski Węgiel 3:2 (25:23 25:20 19:25 20:25 15:10) MVP Zatorski
Skra: Jovovic 1 Kurek 23 Możdżonek 7 Wlazły 8 Winiarski 5 Kłos 9 Zatorski L
Oraz:
Adamajtis 10 Conte 8 Holt 0 Tuia 0
JW: Kowalski 2 Lecat 15 Czarnowski 10 Kaczyński 6 Orczyk 17 Dryja 7 Wojtaszek L
Oraz:
Padar 7 Pietruczuk 0
PGE Skra Bełchatów
Atak:
Kurek 50/21
Możdżonek 12/5
Wlazły 19/7
Winiarski 14/5
Kłos 8/6
Adamajtis 19/9
Conte 16/7
Holt 1/0
Bloki:
Jovovic 1
Kurek 1
Możdżonek 2
Kłos 2
Conte 1
Asy:
Kurek 1
Wlazły 1
Kłos 1
Adamajtis 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 33%
Dobre: 51%
Zle: 16%
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Atak:
Kowalski 1/1
Lecat 25/14
Czarnowski 7/5
Kaczyński 14/5
Orczyk 28/15
Dryja 9/6
Padar 12/5
Bloki:
Kowalski 1
Lecat 1
Czarnowski 3
Dryja 1
Padar 2
Asy:
Czarnowski 2
Kaczyński 1
Orczyk 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 26%
Dobre: 46%
Złe: 28%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-05-21, 18:28
Transfer Bydgoszcz - Effector Kielce 2:3 (25:16 22:25 25:22 23:25 9:15) MVP van Garderen
Transfer: Droszyński 1 Buchowski 29 Nowakowski 10 Filipiak 16 Grobelny 6 Szalacha 9 Sobczak L
Oraz:
Neroj 2 Goss 0 Pawliński 3
Kielce: Stępień 0 Buszek 16 Shumov 7 Janeczek 0 van Garderen 13 Stańczuk 9 Zaborowski L
Oraz:
Rawiak 0 Muzaj 18 Miarka 0
Transfer Bydgoszcz
Atak:
Buchowski 60/29
Nowakowski 8/7
Filipiak 30/14
Grobelny 14/5
Szalacha 8/5
Neroj 1/1
Pawliński 8/2
Bloki:
Droszyński 1
Nowakwoski 3
Szalacha 3
Neroj 1
Asy:
Filipiak 2
Szalacha 1
Grobelny 1
Pawliński 1
Przyjecie:
Dokł: 26%
Dobre: 44%
Złe: 30%