Terminarz
Autor
Wiadomość
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-08-07, 12:48 Terminarz
I Faza
1 Kolejka:
Grupa A:
Iran - Kamerun
Kanada - Słowenia
Serbia - Australia
Grupa B:
Brazylia - Egipt
Włochy - Wenezuela
Francja - USA
Grupa C:
Bułgaria - Tunezja
Niemcy - Finlandia
Japonia - Meksyk
Grupa D:
Belgia - Chiny
Rosja - Korea Południowa
Argentyna - Polska
REKLAMA
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-08-10, 21:57
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-08-10, 21:57
2 Kolejka
Grupa A:
Australia - Kamerun
Słowenia - Serbia
Iran - Kanada
Grupa B:
USA - Egipt
Wenezuela - Francja
Brazylia - Włochy
Grupa C:
Meksyk - Tunezja
Finlandia - Japonia
Bułgaria - Niemcy
Grupa D:
Polska - Chiny
Korea Południowa - Argentyna
Belgia - Rosja
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-08-12, 10:51
3 Kolejka
Grupa A:
Kanada - Kamerun
Serbia - Iran
Australia - Słowenia
Grupa B:
Włochy - Egipt
Francja - Brazylia
USA - Wenezuela
Grupa C:
Niemcy - Tunezja
Japonia - Bułgaria
Meksyk - Finlandia
Grupa D:
Rosja - Chiny
Argentyna - Belgia
Polska - Korea Południowa
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-08-13, 23:19
4 Kolejka
Grupa A:
Słowenia - Kamerun
Iran - Australia
Kanada - Serbia
Grupa B:
Wenezuela - Egipt
Brazylia - USA
Włochy - Francja
Grupa C:
Finlandia - Tunezja
Bułgaria - Meksyk
Niemcy - Japonia
Grupa D:
Korea Południowa - Chiny
Belgia - Polska
Rosja - Argentyna
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-08-16, 09:38
5 Kolejka
Grupa A:
Serbia - Kamerun
Australia - Kanada
Słowenia - Iran
Grupa B:
Francja - Egipt
USA - Włochy
Wenezuela - Brazylia
Grupa C:
Japonia - Tunezja
Meksyk - Niemcy
Finlandia - Bułgaria
Grupa D:
Argentyna - Chiny
Polska - Rosja
Korea Południowa - Belgia
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-08-17, 23:53
II Faza
1 Kolejka
Grupa E:
Iran - Polska
Włochy - Niemcy
Grupa F:
Brazylia - Kanada
Finlandia - Belgia
Grupa G:
Bułgaria - USA
Rosja - Słowenia
Grupa H:
Argentyna - Meksyk
Serbia - Wenezuela
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-08-19, 11:13
2 Kolejka:
Grupa E:
Niemcy - Iran
Polska - Włochy
Grupa F:
Belgia - Brazylia
Kanada - Finlandia
Grupa G:
USA - Rosja
Słowenia - Bułgaria
Grupa H:
Wenezuela - Argentyna
Meksyk - Serbia
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-08-21, 21:53
3 Kolejka:
Grupa E:
Niemcy - Polska
Iran - Włochy
Grupa F:
Belgia - Kanada
Brazylia - Finlandia
Grupa G:
USA - Słowenia
Rosja - Bułgaria
Grupa H:
Wenezuela - Meksyk
Argentyna - Serbia
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-08-25, 11:53
III Faza:
1 Kolejka:
Grupa I:
Iran - Wenezuela
Rosja - Finlandia
Grupa J:
Serbia - Włochy
Kanada - Bułgaria
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-08-27, 08:49
2 Kolejka:
Grupa I:
Finlandia - Iran
Wenezuela - Rosja
Grupa J:
Bułgaria - Serbia
Włochy - Kanada
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-08-28, 11:31
3 Kolejka:
Grupa I:
Iran - Rosja
Finlandia - Wenezuela
Grupa J:
Serbia - Kanada
Bułgaria - Włochy
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-09-04, 14:56
Miejsca 5-8:
Finlandia - Bułgaria
Serbia - Wenezuela
Miejsca 1-4 (Półfinały):
Rosja - Kanada
Włochy - Iran
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2016-09-10, 07:45
Miejsca 7-8:
Serbia - Finlandia
Miejsca 5-6:
Bułgaria - Wenezuela
Miejsca 3-4 (brązowy medal):
Kanada - Iran
Miejsca 1-2 (Finał:
Rosja - Włochy