Przesunięty przez: Fraizer 2015-04-21, 11:33
XXII Kolejka
Autor
Wiadomość
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2015-03-19, 08:59 XXII Kolejka
Transfer Bydgoszcz - Effector Kielce 2:3 (25:16 23:25 23:25 25:23 10:15) MVP Buchowski
Transfer: Droszyński 2 Wika 17 Świrydowicz 11 Bucki 28 Gutkowski 10 Gryc 9 Mouiel L
Kielce: Milewski 4 Buchowski 23 Dryja 7 Gromadowski 27 Marechal 14 Borshog 9 Czunkiewicz L
REKLAMA
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2015-03-19, 09:01
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2015-03-19, 09:01
Lotos Trefl Gdańsk - Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle 0:3 (17:25 22:25 22:25) MVP Kowalczyk
Trefl: Łomacz 0 Cebulij 4 Hain 5 Schulz 21 Perrin 9 Zzajder 7 Rusek L
Zaksa: Popik 2 Claes 11 Pruski 6 Kooistra 15 Buszek 7 Kowalczyk 9 Gruszczyński L
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2015-03-19, 09:03
Jastrzębski Węgiel - Cerrad Czarni Radom 3:0 (25:11 25:12 25:14) MVP Malinowski
JW: Górski 1 Hebda 6 Czarnowski 8 Malinowski 19 Orczyk 10 Sterna 5 Popiwczak L
Czarni: Firlej 1 Ostrowski 5 Nowakowski 4 Stawicki 9 Kaczorowski 2 Kokociński 6 Olenderek L
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2015-03-19, 09:05
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - AZS Częstochowa 1:3 (18:25 24:26 25:22 20:25) MVP Kaczyński
Sovia: Żygadło 0 Kurek 13 Nowakowksi 5 Schops 22 Mika 9 Sobala 10 Kaczmarek L
AZS: Buczek 3 Kaczyński 17 Musioł 8 Konarski 20 Zapłącki 10 Zygmunt 10 Zabłocki L
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2015-03-19, 09:08
PGE Skra Bełchatów - BBTS Bielsko-Biała 3:0 (25:22 25:20 25:21) MVP Holt
Skra: Uriarte 2 Achrem 9 Holt 11 Wlazły 14 Winiarski 7 Kłos 9 Zatorski L
BBTS: Stępień 1 Ruciak 5 Van de Voorde 8 Bartman 17 tuia 8 Warda 7 Koziura L
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2015-03-19, 09:11
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 1:3 (25:22 25:27 21:25 22:25) MVP Ferens
AZS: Kampa 1 Fornal 15 Macyra 4 Król 23 Waliński 11 Sacahrewicz 4 Błoński L
AZS: Woicki 2 Ferens 22 Kaźmierczak 7 Adamajtis 13 Kolev 16 Gunia 7 Potera L