Przesunięty przez: Fraizer 2016-01-07, 12:04
X Kolejka
Autor
Wiadomość
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2015-06-24, 21:40 X Kolejka
Cerrad Czarni Radom - Transfer Bydgoszcz 0:3 (19:25 19:25 20:25) MVP Filipiak
Czarni: Janusz 1 Grobelny 5 Gawryszewski 9 Stawicki 10 Łukasik 20 Ratajczak 5 Bik L
Oraz:
Błoński 3 Napiórkowski 0 Nowakowski 0
Transfer: Droszyński 0 Pawliński 5 Nowakowski 8 Filipiak 23 Lesiuk 9 Wiśniewski 10 Sobczak L
Oraz:
Wieczorek 1
Cerrad Czarni Radom
Atak:
Janusz 1/1
Grobelny 12/5
Gawryszewski 11/6
Stawicki 21/9
Łukasik 31/20
Ratajczak 8/4
Błoński 6/3
Napiórkowski 4/0
Bloki:
Gawryszewski 3
Ratajczak 1
Asy:
Stawicki 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 26%
Dobre: 44%
Złe: 30%
Transfer Bydgoszcz
Atak:
Pawliński 9/4
Nowakowski 8/5
Filipiak 30/21
Lesiuk 14/8
Wiśniewski 10/7
Wieczorek 1/1
Bloki:
Nowakowski 2
Filipiak 2
Wiśniewski 2
Asy:
Pawliński 1
Nowakowski 1
Lesiuk 1
Wiśniewski 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 32%
Dobre: 49%
Złe: 19%
REKLAMA
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2015-06-25, 08:18
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2015-06-25, 08:18
PGE Skra Bełchatów - Effector Kielce 3:0 (25:21 25:17 25:16) MVP Achrem
Skra: Uriarte 2 Tuia 6 Kłos 9 Muzaj 18 Achrem 15 Wrona 9 Zatorski L
Kielce: Veloso 1 Buchowski 10 Dryja 2 Józefacki 6 Antonov 4 Broshog 8 Czunkiewicz L
Oraz:
Milewski 0 Stańczuk 5 Gromadowski 9 Formela 7
PGE Skra Bełchatów
Atak:
Tuia 11/5
Kłos 8/5
Muzaj 31/17
Achrem 23/15
Wrona 9/5
Bloki:
Uriarte 1
Kłos 3
Wrona 3
Asy:
Uriarte 1
Tuia 1
Kłos 1
Muzaj 1
Wrona 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 28%
Dobre: 47%
Złe: 25%
Effector Kielce
Atak:
Buchowski 17/9
Dryja 5/1
Józefacki 12/5
Antonov 10/3
Broshog 10/6
Stańczuk 6/4
Gromadowski 18/9
Formela 12/7
Bloki:
Veloso 1
Dryja 1
Józefacki 1
Broshog 1
Stańczuk 1
Asy:
Buchowski 1
Antonov 1
Broshog 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokl: 27%
Dobre: 44%
Złe: 29%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2015-06-25, 20:18
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - AZS Częstochowa 3:2 (21:25 17:25 25:18 25:17 15:11) MVP Mika
Resovia: Christenson 2 Kurek 3 Nowakowski 12 Schops 16 Sander 23 Sobala 10 Kaczmarek L
Oraz:
Kędzierski 0 Mika 19
AZS: Buczek 1 Stolc 12 Gladyr 2 Konarski 26 Fornal 17 Szczygielski 9 Zabłocki L
Oraz:
Komenda 2 Musioł 5 Faryna 1
AZS Częstochowa
Atak:
Stolc 20/11
Gladyr 6/2
Konarski 40/25
Fornal 29/16
Szczygielski 13/8
Komenda 1/1
Musioł 7/4
Faryna 3/1
Bloki:
Buczek 1
Konarski 1
Szczygielski 1
Musioł 1
Asy:
Stolc 1
Fornal 1
Komenda 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 27%
Dobre: 44%
Złe: 29%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2015-06-25, 21:10
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3:1 (25:20 20:25 25:22 25:19) MVP Bartman
BBTS: Stępień 0 Kubiak 7 Van de Voorde 11 Bartman 24 Penchev 11 Kochanowski 9 Koziura L
Oraz:
Madej 0 Bołądź 0 Zbierski 2
AZS: Kampa 2 Waliński 9 Kmet 6 Bednorz 16 Fornal 10 Możdżonek 9 Dzierżyński L
OraZ:
Tavares 0 Sacharewicz 4 Król 3 Kaczyński 0
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
Atak:
Kubiak 11/6
Van de Voorde 10/7
Bartman 31/22
Penchev 18/10
Kochanowski 9/6
Bołądź 3/0
Bloki:
Kubiak 1
Van de Voorde 3
Penchev 1
Kochanowski 2
Asy:
Van de Voorde 1
Bartman 1
Kochanowski 1
Zbierski 2
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 32%
Dobre: 50%
Złe: 18%
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Atak:
Kampa 3/2
Waliński 14/8
Kmet 8/5
Bednorz 23/14
Fornal 18/10
Możdżonek 13/9
Sacharewicz 6/2
Król 5/3
Bloki:
Kmet 1
Sacharewicz 2
Asy:
Waliński 1
Bednorz 2
Przyjecie:
Dokł: 28%
Dobre: 44%
Złe: 28%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2015-06-26, 12:37
Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Lotos Trefl Gdańsk 3:0 (25:22 25:22 27:25) MVP Sole
Zaksa: Drzyzga 1 Buszek 17 Sole 12 Jarosz 15 Hohne 15 Zygmunt 8 Żurek L
Oraz:
Popik 0 Goss 4
Trefl: Łomacz 0 Deroo 6 Hain 9 Kruglov 7 Perrin 8 Zniszczoł 6 Zaborowski L
Oraz:
Gonciarz 0 Łapszyński 5 Schulz 10 Obuchowicz 4
Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Atak:
Buszek 23/15
Sole 8/7
Jarosz 22/14
Hohne 26/14
Zygmunt 9/5
Goss 6/4
Bloki:
Drzyzga 1
Sole 5
Zygmunt 3
Asy:
Buszek 2
Jarosz 1
Hohne 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 30%
Dobre: 49%
Złe: 21%
Lotos Trefl Gdańsk
Atak:
Deroo 13/5
Hain 10/7
Kruglov 16/7
Perrin 11/6
Zniszczoł 11/5
Łapszyński 8/5
Schulz 15/9
Obuchowicz 7/2
Bloki:
Deroo 1
Hain 2
Schulz 1
Obuchowicz 1
Asy:
Perrin 2
Zniszczoł 1
Obuchowicz 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 31%
Dobre: 49%
Złe: 20%
Fraizer
Administrator
Dołączył: 16 Maj 2014 Posty: 4554
Wysłany: 2015-06-26, 12:45
Jastrzębski Węgiel - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 3:1 (25:21 25:19 23:25 25:23) MVP Padar
JW: Kowalski 0 Lecat 16 Czarnowski 8 Padar 22 Orczyk 10 Sterna 10 Wojtaszek L
Oraz:
Matula 1
AZS: Zatko 2 Ferens 2 Kreek 11 Adamajtis 19 Kolev 4 Grzechnik 9 Potera L
Oraz:
Woicki 0 Giustiniano 5 Żuk 5
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Atak:
Lecat 23/13
Czarnowski 9/6
Padar 31/21
Orczyk 17/9
Sterna 10/6
Bloki:
Lecat 1
Czarnowski 2
Sterna 3
Matula 1
Asy:
Lecat 2
Padar 1
Orczyk 1
Sterna 1
Przyjęcie:
Dokł: 29%
Dobre: 48%
Złe: 23%
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
Atak:
Zatko 1/1
Ferens 9/2
Kreek 13/9
Adamajtis 30/18
Kolev 10/3
Grzechnik 12/8
Giustiniano 11/5
Żuk 8/4
Bloki:
Kreek 2
Kolev 1
Grzechnik 1
Asy:
Zatko 1
Adamajtis 1
Żuk 1
Przyjęcie:
Dok: 32%
Dobre: 51%
Złe: 17%